RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeConsumable×

1,444 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Dark Dwarven LagerConsumableNon-equippable—5512003
Dark Iron Ale MugConsumableNon-equippable—111325
Dark Keeper KeyConsumableNon-equippable—111197
Darkclaw LobsterConsumableNon-equippable455513888
Darkmoon DogConsumableNon-equippable—519223
Darkmoon Faire Prize TicketConsumableNon-equippable—119182
Darkmoon Special ReserveConsumableNon-equippable—119221
Darkshore GrouperConsumableNon-equippable51512238
Darnassian BleuConsumableNon-equippable—52070
Darnassus Kimchi PieConsumableNon-equippable354521030
Darnassus Pledge CollectionConsumableNon-equippable—122290
Deadly PoisonConsumableNon-equippable30302892
Deadly Poison IIConsumableNon-equippable38382893
Deadly Poison IIIConsumableNon-equippable46468984
Deadly Poison IVConsumableNon-equippable54548985
Deadly Poison VConsumableNon-equippable606020844
Decoded Tablet TranscriptionConsumableNon-equippable——20405
Decoded Twilight TextConsumableNon-equippable—120676
Decoded Twilight TextConsumableNon-equippable—120677
Decoded Twilight TextConsumableNon-equippable—120678
Decoded Twilight TextConsumableNon-equippable—120679
Deep Fried CandybarConsumableNon-equippable455519225
Deep Fried PlantainsConsumableNon-equippable45558953
Deep Sea StewConsumableNon-equippable555542164
Deeprun Rat KabobConsumableNon-equippable51517119
Deepsea LobsterConsumableNon-equippable354055509
Default StationeryConsumableNon-equippable——9311
Defiler's Advanced Care PackageConsumableNon-equippable—120228
Defiler's Basic Care PackageConsumableNon-equippable—120229
Defiler's Enriched RationConsumableNon-equippable455520222
Defiler's Field RationConsumableNon-equippable253520223
Defiler's Iron RationConsumableNon-equippable354520224
Defiler's Mageweave BandageConsumableNon-equippable354520232
Defiler's Runecloth BandageConsumableNon-equippable455520234
Defiler's Silk BandageConsumableNon-equippable253520235
Defiler's Standard Care PackageConsumableNon-equippable—120230
Delicious Birthday CakeConsumableNon-equippable—6583271
Delicious Cave MoldConsumableNon-equippable25354607
Delicious MooncakeConsumableNon-equippable51592060
Delicious PizzaConsumableNon-equippable556545001
Delicious PizzaConsumableNon-equippable556540001
Diet McWeaksauceConsumableNon-equippable495923578
Dig Rat StewConsumableNon-equippable10205478
Dirge's Kickin' Chimaerok ChopsConsumableNon-equippable556521023
Discolored Healing PotionConsumableNon-equippable5154596
Dissolvent PoisonConsumableNon-equippable525254009
Dissolvent Poison IIConsumableNon-equippable606054010
Divino-matic RodConsumableNon-equippable—18548
Dolanaar DeliveryConsumableNon-equippable—17627
Dragon-Shaped CookieConsumableNon-equippable—77762
Prev1…7891011…29Next