RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeProjectile×

33 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
DoomshotProjectileAmmo545912654
Enchanted Thorium ShellsProjectileAmmo555542202
Explosive ArrowProjectileAmmo374210579
Miniature Cannon BallsProjectileAmmo566113377
Rockshard PelletsProjectileAmmo475211630
Starfeather ArrowsProjectileAmmo555542201
Bright Wood ArrowsProjectileAmmo303042198
Exploding ShotProjectileAmmo—363465
Feathered ArrowProjectileAmmo—353464
Hi-Impact Mithril SlugsProjectileAmmo374210512
Ice Threaded ArrowProjectileAmmo515419316
Ice Threaded BulletProjectileAmmo515419317
Mithril Gyro-ShotProjectileAmmo444910513
Precision ArrowProjectileAmmo35409399
Shade Wood ArrowsProjectileAmmo404042199
Smooth Ironfeather ArrowsProjectileAmmo505042200
Thorium Headed ArrowProjectileAmmo525718042
Thorium ShellsProjectileAmmo525715997
Accurate SlugsProjectileAmmo404511284
BKP "Impact" ShotProjectileAmmo30353034
Crafted Heavy ShotProjectileAmmo15208068
Crafted Light ShotProjectileAmmo5108067
Crafted Solid ShotProjectileAmmo30358069
Flash PelletProjectileAmmo—74960
Heavy ShotProjectileAmmo10152519
Jagged ArrowProjectileAmmo404511285
Light ShotProjectileAmmo—52516
Monster - Fire ArrowProjectileAmmo—119082
Razor ArrowProjectileAmmo25303030
Rough ArrowProjectileAmmo—52512
Sharp ArrowProjectileAmmo10152515
Smooth PebbleProjectileAmmo13185568
Solid ShotProjectileAmmo25303033