RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeQuest×

3,754 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Rune of RecallQuestNon-equippable—6018149
Rune of RecallQuestNon-equippable—6018150
Sandfury CoinQuestNon-equippable—119704
Schematic: High Energy RegulatorQuestNon-equippable—161392
Scrying ScopeQuestNon-equippable—117224
Scrying ScopeQuestNon-equippable—117364
Shadow Mantle of the DawnQuestNon-equippable—6018173
Shadumbra's HeadQuestNon-equippable202016304
Sharptalon's ClawQuestNon-equippable202016305
Shattered NecklaceQuestNon-equippable37377666
Signet of ExpertiseQuestTrinket—458703
Silver ScarabQuestNon-equippable—120860
Silverwing Talisman of MeritQuestNon-equippable—119213
Skin of ShadowQuestNon-equippable—112753
Skullsplitter CoinQuestNon-equippable—119705
Stone ScarabQuestNon-equippable—120858
Strange Water GlobeQuestNon-equippable212116782
Syndicate Man Tracker (MURP)QuestNon-equippable—117347
Tactical Task Briefing IQuestNon-equippable606021245
Tactical Task Briefing IIQuestNon-equippable606020945
Tactical Task Briefing IIIQuestNon-equippable606021751
Tactical Task Briefing IIIQuestNon-equippable586020946
Tactical Task Briefing IVQuestNon-equippable606020947
Tactical Task Briefing IXQuestNon-equippable606020944
Tactical Task Briefing VQuestNon-equippable606020948
Tactical Task Briefing VIQuestNon-equippable606021165
Tactical Task Briefing VIIQuestNon-equippable606021166
Tactical Task Briefing VIIIQuestNon-equippable606021167
Tactical Task Briefing XQuestNon-equippable606020943
Tome of Disguise: ChromieQuestNon-equippable——80175
Undelivered ParcelQuestNon-equippable404011463
Ursangous's PawQuestNon-equippable202016303
Vilebranch CoinQuestNon-equippable—119702
Warsong Gulch Mark of HonorQuestNon-equippable—120558
Warsong Gulch Ribbon of SacrificeQuestNon-equippable—120256
Warsong Mark of HonorQuestNon-equippable—119322
Well EssenceQuestNon-equippable—183006
White Moro'gai GemQuestNon-equippable—118159
Witherbark CoinQuestNon-equippable—119703
Wushoolay's ManeQuestNon-equippable—119941
Zandalar Honor TokenQuestNon-equippable—119858
Zulian CoinQuestNon-equippable—119698
"Big Sack of Big Lizard Meat"QuestNon-equippable—160586
"Squealer" Thornmantle's ManeQuestNon-equippable——51826
'Extremely Potent Snuff'QuestNon-equippable—160993
'On the Powers of Blood'QuestNon-equippable—161421
'Rightful' JadeQuestNon-equippable—160247
'The Good Snuff'QuestNon-equippable—160597
500 Pound ChickenQuestNon-equippable—121028
52nd PackageQuestNon-equippable—161458
Prev1…45678…76Next