RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeWeapon×TypeTwo-Handed Axe×Clear all filters

176 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Brain HackerTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand55601263
CorrosionTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand607633256
1234Next
Dar'kar of the Third Khan
Two-Handed Axe
Two-Hand
48
53
60885
Dark Edge of InsanityTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand608421134
Draconic AvengerTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand607119354
Drake Talon CleaverTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand607619353
Elementium ReaperTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand607833094
Fiery War AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand3540870
Greataxe of the Decrepit CryptTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand606651779
Kang the DecapitatorTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand44492291
Neretzek, The Blood DrinkerTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand607121856
NightfallTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand607019169
Partisan's Battle AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand607233903
Partisan's SundererTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand607233882
SeveranceTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand608322815
Shar'tateth, the Shattered EdgeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand609255127
Spinal ReaperTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand607717104
Treant's BaneTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand586318538
Veteran's Battle AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand608318831
Veteran's SundererTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand608318830
Algo'rath the UnbinderTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand293641845
Angerforge's Battle AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand515611816
Ar'pora, the Chieftain's JudgementTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand263133047
Arcanite ReaperTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand586312784
Archaic SlicerTwo-Handed AxeWeapon296551753
Bleakwood HewTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand495412769
Bloodcaller's DecapitatorTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand242933082
BloodspillerTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand27327753
Boahn's FangTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand15205423
BonebiterTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand—446830
Burning War AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand28332299
CorpsemakerTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand29346687
Dark Iron SundererTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand525711607
Dig Master's PickTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand495460552
Dreadforge RetaliatorTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand545911931
Dwarven PickaxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand525761542
Executioner's CleaverTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand434813018
FleshslasherTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand444961318
Gatorbite AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand485317730
Gravestone War AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand576213983
Gri'lek's CarverTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand606819962
Hellslayer Battle AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand354013017
Horde Defender's AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand—2040065
KillmaimTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand212613016
Lord Alexander's Battle AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand515613003
Malicious AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand576218759
ManslayerTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand343910570
Night ReaverTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand18231318
Obsidian CleaverTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand35409383
Pendulum of DoomTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand39449425