RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeWeapon×TypeMace×Clear all filters

323 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Anubisath WarhammerMaceWeapon607121837
Ardent CustodianMaceMain Hand3843868
123…7Next
Aurastone Hammer
Mace
Weapon
60
69
17105
Blackthorn's BlackjackMaceWeapon606584600
Blessed Qiraji War HammerMaceWeapon—7921268
Comet SignallerMaceWeapon609255128
Ebon HandMaceWeapon607019170
Empyrean DemolisherMaceMain Hand606617112
Field Medic's Battle MaceMaceWeapon608323464
Field Medic's WarhammerMaceWeapon608323454
FishbringerMaceMain Hand606560486
Forgotten Raven's MalletMaceWeapon608855276
Gavel of Infinite WisdomMaceMain Hand—7421410
Hammer of Bestial FuryMaceMain Hand607520580
Hammer of ExpertiseMaceMain Hand—508708
Hammer of the Gathering StormMaceMain Hand—7421398
Hammer of the Northern WindMaceMain Hand4954810
Hammer of the Twisting NetherMaceWeapon608923056
Hand of Edward the OddMaceWeapon57622243
IronfoeMaceWeapon556011684
Ivonor, Maiden's MalletMaceWeapon608155555
Jadestone MalletMaceMain Hand607461651
Jin'do's HexxerMaceMain Hand606619890
Lok'amir il RomathisMaceMain Hand608119360
Mace of Unending LifeMaceMain Hand—7421407
Mallet of the AwakeningMaceMain Hand607861237
Misplaced Servo ArmMaceWeapon607823221
Modrag'zan, Heart of the MountainMaceWeapon606658214
Partisan's BludgeonMaceWeapon607233908
Partisan's PunisherMaceWeapon607233887
PersuaderMaceMain Hand586322384
Physician's Battle MaceMaceWeapon607233912
Physician's WarhammerMaceWeapon607233891
Sand Polished HammerMaceWeapon607221715
Scepter of the False ProphetMaceMain Hand608421839
SpineshatterMaceMain Hand607619335
Stinger of AyamissMaceMain Hand606921466
The CastigatorMaceWeapon608322808
The End of DreamsMaceWeapon608322988
The Widow's EmbraceMaceWeapon608322942
Thunderfall, Stormhammer of the Chief ThaneMaceWeapon609655347
Veteran's BludgeonMaceWeapon608318866
Veteran's PunisherMaceWeapon608318865
Wildhammer StormcallerMaceWeapon607055041
Baron Charr's SceptreMaceMain Hand545918671
BashguuderMaceWeapon556013204
Beazel's BasherMaceMain Hand242913024
Bludstone HammerMaceMain Hand566113028
Bonechill HammerMaceWeapon576214487
BonesnapperMaceMain Hand485313027