RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeWeapon×

2,986 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
BonebiterTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand—446830
BonechewerPolearmTwo-Hand434813055
Bonechill HammerMaceWeapon576214487
Bonecreeper StylusWandRanged576213938
BonecrusherTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand—6318420
BonescraperDaggerWeapon576213368
Boneshatter MaulTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand606583440
BoneslasherTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand323710573
BonesnapperMaceMain Hand485313027
Bonespeaker CaneStaffTwo-Hand242933038
Bow of the GroveBowRanged354083225
Brackenwall LongbowBowRanged—4760953
Burning War AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand28332299
Burstshot HarquebusGunRanged515613248
Burstshot HarquebusGunRanged515680795
Butcher's CleaverAxeWeapon20251292
Caer Darrow Reserve RifleGunRanged566283257
Call of ShadowSwordMain Hand545951046
Carapace Spine CrossbowCrossbowRanged566118738
Carved GrimtotemTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand596283061
Carved RagetotemTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand596283060
Carved RunetotemTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand596283062
Celestial StaveStaffTwo-Hand—409517
Ceremonial Dwarven StaffStaffTwo-Hand283358044
Ceremonial Magram DaggerDaggerWeapon485360884
Changuk SmasherMaceWeapon455017055
Charged Servo ArmMaceMain Hand253080798
Charstone DirkDaggerMain Hand495417710
Chesterfall MusketGunRanged28337729
ChillpikePolearmTwo-Hand566113148
Cho'Rush's BladeSwordWeapon566118484
Claw of CelebrasFist WeaponOff Hand475217738
Claw of TaranasszDaggerWeapon566181360
Claw of the InfiniteDaggerWeapon—6861001
Claw of the ShadowmancerDaggerWeapon27322912
Claw of the WorgenFist WeaponMain Hand232880716
Clutch of the DamnedWandRanged586360805
Cobalt CrusherTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand29347730
Cold Forged BladeSwordWeapon586319110
Cold Forged HammerMaceMain Hand—6320648
Coldheart IcicleDaggerWeapon424760527
Coldheart IcicleDaggerWeapon586360806
Coldrage DaggerDaggerWeapon394410761
Combatant ClaymoreTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand28332877
Consecrated CaduceusWandRanged606884602
Cookie's Stirring RodWandRanged17225198
CorpsemakerTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand29346687
Corrupted SwordSwordWeapon313661552
Corrupter's FocusWandRanged475280748
CorruptionTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand535812782
Prev1…910111213…60Next