RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeWeapon×

2,986 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Crackling StaffStaffTwo-Hand606519102
Crackling ZapperWandRanged—3681320
Crescent of Forlorn SpiritsAxeMain Hand—352044
Crescent StaffStaffTwo-Hand—246505
Crested ScepterMaceMain Hand22273414
Crimson SpellbladeSwordMain Hand566181018
Cruel BarbSwordWeapon19245191
Crusader's RedemptionTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand393951752
Cryptkeeper's PikePolearmTwo-Hand606583461
Cryptwatcher's CallWandRanged606583467
Crystal SlugthrowerGunRanged606520722
Crystal Spiked MaulTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand586320696
Crystal Tipped StilettoDaggerWeapon556020657
Crystalpine StingerCrossbowRanged273213037
Cursed ThornbladeSwordMain Hand293480733
Curve-bladed RipperAxeMain Hand40452815
Dagger of Sinister SecretsDaggerWeapon434861330
Dagger of the CurrentsDaggerMain Hand606561022
Dagger of Whispered MadnessDaggerWeapon313658135
Dal'Rend's Sacred ChargeSwordMain Hand586312940
Dal'Rend's Tribal GuardianSwordOff Hand586312939
Dancing FlameWandRanged—406806
Dancing SliverStaffTwo-Hand—6015854
Dark Iron PulverizerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand505511608
Dark Iron RifleGunRanged505516004
Dark Iron SundererTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand525711607
Dark ReaverTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand576281057
Dark Whisper BladeDaggerMain Hand606520720
DarkspearPolearmTwo-Hand556012802
Darkstone ClaymoreTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand576220669
Darkwind GlaiveSwordWeapon—5760536
DarrowspikeDaggerWeapon—6313984
Dawn's EdgeAxeWeapon505512774
Dawnstone BludgeonMaceWeapon606861295
Deadwood SledgeMaceMain Hand323713025
Deanship ClaymoreTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand262913049
Death Speaker ScepterMaceMain Hand28332816
DeathblowTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand434810628
Deathedge SabreSwordWeapon354058150
Deep Strike BowBowRanged556020663
Defender's GlaivePolearmTwo-Hand424761596
Demon Hair BowBowRanged354058193
DemonforkAxeMain Hand545912621
Demonic ScimitarSwordMain Hand242981266
DemonshearTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand586313348
DemonslayerTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand525713044
Dense Triangle MaceTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand23283203
Devilsaur ClawsFist WeaponMain Hand—5220003
Devilsaur ClawsFist WeaponOff Hand—5220005
Diabolic SkiverPolearmTwo-Hand44499475
Prev1…1011121314…60Next