RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeWeapon×

2,986 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Monster - Staff2H, OuterendStaffTwo-Hand586383093
Monstrous GlaivePolearmTwo-Hand576218502
MoonbeamWandRanged273380829
Moonshadow StaveStaffTwo-Hand—5222458
Morbid DawnTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand30357689
Mug O' HurtMaceWeapon41464090
MutilatorTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand424712469
Nathrezim WedgeAxeMain Hand—3251832
Necrotic WandWandRanged30357708
Needle ThreaderBowRanged424713021
Nether Force WandWandRanged—4011263
NetherbranchWandRanged313658137
Nethershard SickleAxeWeapon354058194
Night ReaverTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand18231318
Night Watch ShortswordSwordWeapon1520935
Nightstalker BowBowRanged27326696
Nimboya's Mystical StaffStaffTwo-Hand—464134
Nippsy's Precision RifleGunRanged—3858083
Nordic LongshankSwordWeapon38439401
Noxious ShooterWandRanged465117745
Oblivion's TouchWandRanged576218761
Obsidian CleaverTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand35409383
Odo's Ley StaffStaffTwo-Hand21266318
Ol' Biggin's Substitute BroomStaffTwo-Hand354055064
Old Knighthood BladeSwordMain Hand566183259
Onyx ClaymoreTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand21263417
Opaline IlluminatorStaffTwo-Hand404555242
Ornate Dagger of JalvanDaggerWeapon—4760820
Oscillating Power HammerMaceWeapon23289488
Outlaw SabreSwordWeapon—3016886
Outrider's BowBowRanged607119558
Outrider's BowBowRanged485319559
Outrider's BowBowRanged384319560
Outrider's BowBowRanged283319561
Outrider's BowBowRanged182320437
Outrunner's BowBowRanged607119562
Outrunner's BowBowRanged485319563
Outrunner's BowBowRanged384319564
Outrunner's BowBowRanged283319565
Outrunner's BowBowRanged182320438
PeacemakerPolearmTwo-Hand545918725
Pendulum of DoomTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand39449425
Phantom BladeSwordMain Hand44497961
Phase BladeSwordWeapon525713182
PhytolancePolearmTwo-Hand182355381
Pitchfork of MadnessPolearmTwo-Hand606819963
Plaguemaw's Staff of RottingStaffTwo-Hand354080744
Plaguerot SprigWandRanged354010766
Poison-tipped Bone SpearPolearmTwo-Hand31361726
Princess Theradras' ScepterTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand495417766
Prev1…1617181920…60Next