RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeWeapon×

2,986 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Prison ShankDaggerWeapon21262941
Pronged ReaverAxeWeapon31366692
Prospector AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand152012975
Protector's SwordSwordWeapon607119554
Protector's SwordSwordWeapon485319555
Protector's SwordSwordWeapon384319556
Protector's SwordSwordWeapon283319557
Protector's SwordSwordWeapon182320440
Pummeler GauntletFist WeaponWeapon293480740
Pyric CaduceusWandRanged485311748
Pysan's Old GreatswordTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand23281975
Quel'dorei Assassin's KrisDaggerWeapon606580528
Quel'dorei Assassin's SwordSwordWeapon606580536
Quel'dorei Channeling RodStaffTwo-Hand535818311
Quel'dorei Cleric's HammerMaceMain Hand606580532
Quel'dorei Cleric's StaffStaffTwo-Hand606580542
Quel'dorei Cleric's WandWandRanged606580545
Quel'dorei Defender's DeflectorSwordMain Hand606580535
Quel'dorei Guardian's Battle AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand606580547
Quel'dorei Guardian's Battle GlaiveTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand606580534
Quel'dorei Guardian's HandaxeAxeWeapon606580533
Quel'dorei Guardian's MaceMaceWeapon606580530
Quel'dorei Guardian's TwinbladeTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand606580537
Quel'dorei Guardian's WarhammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand606580531
Quel'dorei Magister's Channeling BladeDaggerMain Hand606580529
Quel'dorei Magister's SpellflingerWandRanged606580544
Quel'dorei Magister's StaffStaffTwo-Hand606580541
Quel'dorei Ranger's LongbowBowRanged606580546
Quel'dorei Ranger's SpearPolearmTwo-Hand606580538
QuillshooterBowRanged333810567
Ragefire WandWandRanged—407513
RagehammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand455010626
Rak'uhz the ColdbinderSwordMain Hand1318110
Rakzur ClubTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand162112983
Ranger BowBowRanged20253021
RavagerTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand37427717
Ravenholdt SlicerSwordWeapon—6522378
Razor's EdgeAxeWeapon182312990
Razor-sharp Skinning KnifeDaggerWeapon545942124
RedemptionStaffTwo-Hand566122406
Reforged Blade of HeroesSwordWeapon33389718
Regal Twilight StaffStaffTwo-Hand465256071
Relentless ScytheTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand576213163
Renataki's Soul ConduitSwordMain Hand606819964
Resurgence RodStaffTwo-Hand—5317743
Revantusk Defender's DeflectorAxeMain Hand606580635
Revantusk Mender's CaneStaffTwo-Hand606580642
Revantusk Mender's ScepterMaceMain Hand606580632
Revantusk Mender's WandWandRanged606580645
Revantusk Mystic's Chanting BladeDaggerMain Hand606580629
Prev1…1718192021…60Next