RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeWeapon×

2,986 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Blade of Vaulted SecretsSwordMain Hand—7421413
Blastershot LauncherGunRanged607017072
Blessed Qiraji Acolyte StaffStaffTwo-Hand—7921273
Blessed Qiraji Augur StaffStaffTwo-Hand—7921275
Blessed Qiraji MusketGunRanged—7921272
Blessed Qiraji PugioDaggerWeapon—7921244
Blessed Qiraji War AxeAxeWeapon—7921242
Blessed Qiraji War HammerMaceWeapon—7921268
BloodcallerSwordMain Hand606819864
Bloodlord's DefenderSwordMain Hand606619867
Bloodmoon, Sickle of the Murderous FlightAxeWeapon608855080
BloodrazorSwordMain Hand4550809
Bonereaver's EdgeTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand607717076
Bow of Searing ArrowsBowRanged37422825
Bow of Taut SinewBowRanged606821478
Brain HackerTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand55601263
Brimstone StaffStaffTwo-Hand608322800
Broodwarden's BulwarkbladeSwordWeapon607633157
Brutality BladeSwordWeapon607018832
CheckmateTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand608855100
Chromatically Tempered SwordSwordWeapon607719352
ChronobreakerTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand606561049
Claw of ChromaggusDaggerWeapon607719347
Claw of Reckless AbandonFist WeaponMain Hand607433242
Claw of SenthosFist WeaponMain Hand607461740
Claw of the Black DrakeFist WeaponMain Hand607619365
Claw of the Frost WyrmFist WeaponOff Hand608823242
Claw of the MageweaverFist WeaponOff Hand608355133
Claw of the WildshifterFist WeaponMain Hand606651797
Claymore of Unholy MightTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand608322813
Cold SnapWandRanged607019130
Comet SignallerMaceWeapon609255128
Core Hound ToothDaggerWeapon607118805
Core Marksman RifleGunRanged606618282
CorrosionTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand607633256
Corrupted AshbringerTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand608622691
Crackling Earthfury ClawFist WeaponMain Hand607033130
Crimson ShockerWandRanged586617077
Crossbow of Imminent DoomCrossbowRanged607221459
Crul'shorukh, Edge of ChaosAxeWeapon608119363
Crystal Sword of the BlossomSwordWeapon608161523
Dagger of Veiled ShadowsDaggerWeapon—7421404
Dar'kar of the Third KhanTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand485360885
Dark Edge of InsanityTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand608421134
Dark Iron DesecratorGunRanged—6561068
Dark Iron DestroyerAxeMain Hand606517016
Dark Iron ReaverSwordMain Hand606517015
Dawnstone HammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand606561185
Dazzling LongswordSwordMain Hand3641869
Death's StingDaggerWeapon608421126
Prev1234…60Next