RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeWeapon×TypeDagger×Clear all filters

334 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Assassin's BladeDaggerWeapon19241935
Barman ShankerDaggerMain Hand505512791
Prev1234…7Next
Betrayer
Dagger
Weapon
34
39
83214
Bite of Serra'kisDaggerWeapon23286904
Black MenaceDaggerWeapon—446831
BlackfangDaggerWeapon20252236
Blackvenom BladeDaggerWeapon21264446
Blade of the New MoonDaggerMain Hand576218372
Bland DaggerDaggerWeapon—6924071
Blood-etched BladeDaggerWeapon525711922
Bloodletter RazorDaggerWeapon455065005
Bloodstained FangbladeDaggerWeapon434858116
BonescraperDaggerWeapon576213368
Ceremonial Magram DaggerDaggerWeapon485360884
Charstone DirkDaggerMain Hand495417710
Claw of TaranasszDaggerWeapon566181360
Claw of the InfiniteDaggerWeapon—6861001
Claw of the ShadowmancerDaggerWeapon27322912
Coldheart IcicleDaggerWeapon424760527
Coldheart IcicleDaggerWeapon586360806
Coldrage DaggerDaggerWeapon394410761
Crystal Tipped StilettoDaggerWeapon556020657
Dagger of Sinister SecretsDaggerWeapon434861330
Dagger of the CurrentsDaggerMain Hand606561022
Dagger of Whispered MadnessDaggerWeapon313658135
Dark Whisper BladeDaggerMain Hand606520720
DarrowspikeDaggerWeapon—6313984
Dire NailDaggerWeapon515610828
Distracting DaggerDaggerOff Hand576218392
DoomspikeDaggerWeapon20253413
Draenethyst KrisDaggerWeapon556033138
Einhorn's SkinnerDaggerOff Hand586212686
Electrified DaggerDaggerWeapon606519100
Evocator's BladeDaggerWeapon18232567
Fang of the BroodmotherDaggerWeapon242958039
Fang of the Crystal SpiderDaggerWeapon566113218
Finkle's SkinnerDaggerMain Hand586312709
FlarethornDaggerWeapon525722266
FrightalonDaggerWeapon566114024
Gahz'rilla FangDaggerWeapon42479467
Gift of the Elven MagiDaggerWeapon586313360
Glacial BladeDaggerWeapon606519099
Glacial SpikeDaggerWeapon—5220035
GutwrencherDaggerWeapon42475616
HeartseekerDaggerWeapon586312783
Hookfang ShankerDaggerWeapon495411635
Howling BladeDaggerWeapon31366331
Hypnotic BladeDaggerWeapon34397714
Julie's DaggerDaggerWeapon50556660
Kan'za's SkinnerDaggerMain Hand—133972