RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeWeapon×TypeMace×Clear all filters

323 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Changuk SmasherMaceWeapon455017055
Charged Servo ArmMaceMain Hand253080798
Prev1234…7Next
Cold Forged Hammer
Mace
Main Hand
—
63
20648
Crested ScepterMaceMain Hand22273414
Dawnstone BludgeonMaceWeapon606861295
Deadwood SledgeMaceMain Hand323713025
Death Speaker ScepterMaceMain Hand28332816
Diamond HammerMaceWeapon20252194
DreamslayerMaceMain Hand28337752
Ebony BoneclubMaceWeapon323710571
Energetic RodMaceMain Hand545918321
Everflame TorchMaceWeapon495483279
Excavator's BrandMaceWeapon31369386
Face SmasherMaceWeapon16211483
Fight ClubMaceWeapon34397736
Fist of StoneMaceMain Hand485317733
Fist of StoneMaceMain Hand485317943
Galgann's FirehammerMaceWeapon41469419
Garden ShovelMaceMain Hand—2551719
Gartside Family WrenchMaceMain Hand404561572
Gavel of Gilnean JusticeMaceMain Hand434861308
Gelkis EarthbinderMaceMain Hand485360902
Gigno's SpannerMaceMain Hand—5960152
Gri'lek's GrinderMaceWeapon606819961
Gryphon Rider's StormhammerMaceMain Hand—539651
Hammer of RevitalizationMaceMain Hand566122315
Hammer of the VesperMaceWeapon566118683
Hand of RighteousnessMaceMain Hand39447721
Hansel's GavelMaceWeapon535858216
Hardened Steel WarhammerMaceWeapon576220666
Heaven's LightMaceMain Hand404513026
Hurley's TankardMaceMain Hand525718044
Ironspine's FistMaceWeapon30357687
Lightgraced MalletMaceMain Hand—4360317
Looming GavelMaceMain Hand263113048
Mass of McGowanMaceMain Hand576213006
Mastersmith's HammerMaceMain Hand556018048
Masterwork StormhammerMaceMain Hand576312794
Midnight MaceMaceWeapon3338936
Might of HakkarMaceMain Hand495410838
Mug O' HurtMaceWeapon41464090
Oscillating Power HammerMaceWeapon23289488
Quel'dorei Cleric's HammerMaceMain Hand606580532
Quel'dorei Guardian's MaceMaceWeapon606580530
Revantusk Mender's ScepterMaceMain Hand606580632
Revantusk Watcher's MaceMaceWeapon606580630
RightMaceMain Hand—3758269
Royal Diplomatic ScepterMaceWeapon30359457
Rubidium HammerMaceMain Hand515611805
Rubyheart MalletMaceWeapon—6060696