RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeWeapon×TypeTwo-Handed Mace×Clear all filters

208 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Frightskull ShaftTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand545914531
Gavel of Qiraji AuthorityTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand607121806
Prev12345Next
Gavel of the Northwind
Two-Handed Mace
Two-Hand
60
66
61044
Grand SlammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand525761532
Hammer of Divine MightTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand576222333
Hammer of the Grand CrusaderTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand586318717
Hammer of the TitansTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand586312796
Impervious GiantTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand525711921
Lavastone HammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand535822208
Malown's SlamTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand566113393
Manual Crowd PummelerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand29349449
Mograine's MightTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand39447723
Princess Theradras' ScepterTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand495417766
Quel'dorei Guardian's WarhammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand606580531
RagehammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand455010626
Rakzur ClubTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand162112983
Revantusk Watcher's MaulTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand606580631
Rusty CoghammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand303581305
Scarlet PillarTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand—3251834
Scarlet Wanderer's HammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand606583262
Seeping WillowTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand586312969
Shimmering Platinum WarhammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand—6315418
SlaghammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand24291976
Smite's Mighty HammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand18237230
Steamrigged ServohammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand525760560
The Blackwind PillarTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand263133045
The JackhammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand40459423
The Judge's GavelTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand475212528
The PacifierTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand32376327
The RockpounderTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand44499413
The ShovelerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand32379391
Thornclad WarhammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand455080751
Thornroot MaulTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand344083221
Thornstone SledgehammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand37421722
Totem of An'sheTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand—3758270
Twig of the World TreeTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand535813047
Unyielding MaulTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand576218531
Verigan's FistTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand—316953
Viscous HammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand303513045
Whirlwind WarhammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand—406976
Winter Veil BranchTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand—6061087
BackbreakerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand515615264
Ballast MaulTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand31361990
Battering HammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand18233198
Birchwood MaulTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand10154570
Blackroot WarhammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand535833193
Blackstone BasherTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand—1541135
BonecrackerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand—133440
Brute HammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand—2815464
BrutehammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand586315267