RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeWeapon×TypeSword×Clear all filters

358 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Veteran's QuickbladeSwordWeapon608323467
Veteran's SwiftbladeSwordWeapon608323456
Prev1234…8Next
Vis'kag the Bloodletter
Sword
Weapon
60
76
17075
Warblade of the HakkariSwordMain Hand606819865
Warblade of the HakkariSwordOff Hand606619866
Widow's RemorseSwordWeapon608322806
Wraith BladeSwordWeapon608322807
Annealed BladeSwordWeapon35409392
Arbiter's BladeSwordMain Hand485311784
Argent AvengerSwordWeapon—6213246
Assassination BladeSwordWeapon525713036
Blade of NecromancySwordMain Hand576222332
Blade of PuritySwordMain Hand556058225
Blade of the BasiliskSwordWeapon32378223
Blade of the WarleaderSwordMain Hand—6260734
Blazing RapierSwordWeapon515612777
Bloodletter ScalpelSwordWeapon41469511
Call of ShadowSwordMain Hand545951046
Cho'Rush's BladeSwordWeapon566118484
Cold Forged BladeSwordWeapon586319110
Corrupted SwordSwordWeapon313661552
Crimson SpellbladeSwordMain Hand566181018
Cruel BarbSwordWeapon19245191
Cursed ThornbladeSwordMain Hand293480733
Dal'Rend's Sacred ChargeSwordMain Hand586312940
Dal'Rend's Tribal GuardianSwordOff Hand586312939
Darkwind GlaiveSwordWeapon—5760536
Deathedge SabreSwordWeapon354058150
Demonic ScimitarSwordMain Hand242981266
Dissolved HookbladeSwordWeapon354058198
Doomforged StraightedgeSwordWeapon495412535
Draenethyst BladeSwordWeapon556033139
Ebon Hilt of MardukSwordMain Hand545914576
Electrocutioner LegSwordMain Hand29349446
Enchanted Glass KopisSwordWeapon—3658262
Fiendish MacheteSwordWeapon545918310
Fiery RetributerSwordMain Hand606819968
FirebreatherSwordWeapon485310797
Fleet ScimitarSwordMain Hand606560384
FrostguardSwordMain Hand586312797
Ginn-su SwordSwordWeapon36419424
Groveslicer GlaiveSwordMain Hand—6461717
Hanzo SwordSwordWeapon50558190
Heavy Marauder ScimitarSwordMain Hand22271493
Hilt of RadianceSwordWeapon202555384
Hookblade CleaverSwordWeapon434861333
HushbladeSwordWeapon384380792
Inventor's Focal SwordSwordWeapon485317719
Ironpatch BladeSwordWeapon152012976
Jang'thraze the ProtectorSwordMain Hand455011086