RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeWeapon×

2,986 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Revantusk Mystic's MojobenderWandRanged606580644
Revantusk Mystic's StaffStaffTwo-Hand606580641
Revantusk Shadow Hunter's LongbowBowRanged606580646
Revantusk Shadow Hunter's StrikerPolearmTwo-Hand606580638
Revantusk Stalker's BladeSwordWeapon606580636
Revantusk Stalker's KrisDaggerWeapon606580628
Revantusk Watcher's CarverTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand606580634
Revantusk Watcher's MaceMaceWeapon606580630
Revantusk Watcher's MaulTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand606580631
Revantusk Watcher's SlicerAxeWeapon606580633
Revantusk Watcher's WarbladeTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand606580637
RibsplitterAxeMain Hand485312527
RiftweaverStaffTwo-Hand606661031
RightMaceMain Hand—3758269
RiphookBowRanged545912653
Ripjaw's ToothDaggerWeapon485361537
RipsawAxeMain Hand45509478
Ritssyn's Wand of Bad MojoWandRanged586322408
RivenspikeAxeWeapon535813286
RockbiterAxeMain Hand292080739
RockslicerTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand1621872
Rod of CharringWandRanged303650529
Rod of CorrosionWandRanged515610836
Rod of SubjugationStaffTwo-Hand343958183
Rod of the Churning HourglassStaffTwo-Hand606884603
Rod of the Ogre MagiStaffTwo-Hand586318534
Rod of the SleepwalkerStaffTwo-Hand24291155
Rotmaw's ToothDaggerWeapon606661063
Royal Diplomatic ScepterMaceWeapon30359457
Rubidium HammerMaceMain Hand515611805
Rubyheart MalletMaceWeapon—6060696
Rufus' Trusty TankardMaceWeapon—3858080
Runebound DaggerDaggerMain Hand—3241831
Runed HookbladeSwordMain Hand253080731
Runed Mithril HammerMaceMain Hand44497946
Rusted AnchorMaceWeapon333858182
Rusty CoghammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand303581305
Ruthless ShivPolearmTwo-Hand34397758
Sang'thraze the DeflectorSwordWeapon44499379
Satyr's BowBowRanged535818323
Satyr's LashDaggerWeapon455017752
Scarlet KrisDaggerWeapon58635267
Scarlet PillarTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand—3251834
Scarlet Wanderer's HammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand606583262
Scepter of the UnholyMaceMain Hand586313349
Sceptre of SmitingMaceWeapon606519908
Scorn's Focal DaggerDaggerWeapon303523168
Scorpion StingSwordWeapon34391265
Scout's BladeDaggerWeapon607119542
Scout's BladeDaggerWeapon485319543
Prev1…1819202122…60Next