RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeWeapon×

2,986 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Stormreaver FangDaggerWeapon333858286
Stormreaver WarhatchetTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand333858292
Stormstrike HammerMaceWeapon606519104
Strength of the TreantStaffTwo-Hand—509683
Strike of the HydraTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand26316909
Supercharger Battle AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand23289486
SwiftwindCrossbowRanged354013038
Swinetusk ShankDaggerWeapon30356691
Sword of CorruptionSwordWeapon222713032
Sword of DecaySwordMain Hand23281727
Sword of LaneronTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand—2560392
Sword of OmenSwordWeapon—446802
Sword of SerenitySwordWeapon—446829
Sword of the MagistrateTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand364113042
Sword of ZealSwordMain Hand58636622
Ta'Kierthan SongbladeTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand525716039
Tainted PierceSwordWeapon31368225
Talon of VultrosDaggerWeapon21264454
Tanglewood StaffStaffTwo-Hand41461720
Taskmaster AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand18235194
Techrifle X-TREME 5200GunRanged515660545
The Axe of SeveringTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand202523171
The BackupDaggerWeapon495460613
The Bane of AlthazzSwordMain Hand273241581
The Black ClawFist WeaponMain Hand535881372
The Black KnightSwordMain Hand263112974
The Blackrock SlicerTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand535813285
The Blackwind PillarTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand263133045
The ButcherSwordMain Hand26318226
The ChainsplitterPolearmTwo-Hand293458098
The Chief's EnforcerStaffTwo-Hand45509477
The Cruel BladePolearmTwo-Hand606560413
The Cruel Hand of TimmyMaceWeapon566113401
The Hammer of GraceMaceMain Hand525711923
The Hand of Antu'sulMaceMain Hand43489639
The JackhammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand40459423
The Jaw BreakerMaceWeapon566122322
The Judge's GavelTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand475212528
The Lost Kris of ZeddDaggerMain Hand606821802
The MinotaurTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand44499481
The MurkfisherStaffTwo-Hand606661030
The NeedlerPolearmTwo-Hand556013060
The Ogre TruncheonMaceMain Hand475281383
The PacifierTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand32376327
The RipperDaggerMain Hand586380775
The RockpounderTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand44499413
The Shadowfoot StabberDaggerWeapon525724222
The ShattererMaceMain Hand42477954
The ShovelerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand32379391
The SilencerGunRanged374213138
Prev1…2122232425…60Next