RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeWeapon×

2,986 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Xorothian FirestickGunRanged576218755
Zan's Leperification BlasterGunRanged455055068
Zealot BladeSwordWeapon293413033
Zulian Ceremonial StaffStaffTwo-Hand606520258
Zulian HackerAxeWeapon606519921
Zulian Scepter of RitesMaceWeapon606822713
Zulian SlicerSwordWeapon606819901
Zulian Stone AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand606819900
Zum'rah's Vexing CaneStaffTwo-Hand424718082
"Mage-Eye" BlunderbussGunRanged26313041
'Jadewood' LongbowBowRanged—4060309
63 Green Frost StaffStaffTwo-Hand586320362
63 Green Frost WandWandRanged586320363
63 Green Rogue BowBowRanged586320313
63 Green Rogue DaggerDaggerWeapon586320317
63 Green Warrior AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand586320280
63 Green Warrior GunGunRanged586320285
90 Green Frost StaffStaffTwo-Hand609020349
90 Green Frost WandWandRanged609020350
90 Green Rogue BowBowRanged609020299
90 Green Rogue DaggerDaggerWeapon609020303
90 Green Warrior AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand609020238
90 Green Warrior GunGunRanged609020245
Acolyte's StaffStaffTwo-Hand—2560198
Acrobatic StaffStaffTwo-Hand29343185
Agal's AmbusherDaggerWeapon—1451818
Amberwood Great-AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand—3458035
Ancient War SwordTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand—323209
Antiquated SlasherFist WeaponMain Hand—3758279
Arcane StaffStaffTwo-Hand—109514
Arcanum BatonStaffTwo-Hand586355272
Arced War AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand21263191
Archer's LongbowBowRanged273215285
ArcheusTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand—352000
Archstrike BowBowRanged606515289
Armor PiercerPolearmTwo-Hand24296679
Ashwood BowBowRanged—3958016
Ashwood SpearSpearTwo-Hand111751812
Axe of FargoshAxeMain Hand—6060719
Axe of OrgrimmarTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand—1815424
Axe of Raging WindsTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand—2958128
Axe of the Ebon DrakeAxeMain Hand—5110744
Axe of the WildtuskAxeMain Hand—4060124
BackbreakerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand515615264
Balanced Fighting StickStaffTwo-Hand—136215
Balanced Hand BladeDaggerMain Hand—1180129
Ballast MaulTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand31361990
Baneful EdgeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand—3070011
Barbarian War AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand23283201
Barbaric Battle AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand13183195
Prev1…2425262728…60Next