RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeWeapon×

2,986 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Bleeding CrescentAxeMain Hand—356738
Blessed ClaymoreTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand17224817
Blesswind HammerMaceWeapon505515229
BlitzcleaverAxeWeapon—5415862
Block MalletMaceMain Hand17221938
Bloodscalp Channeling StaffStaffTwo-Hand28331998
Bloodstone WarbladeTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand414760294
Bloodstrike DaggerDaggerWeapon596415247
Bloody PickAxeMain Hand51061372
Blue Glittering AxeAxeWeapon39447942
Bluegill KukriSwordMain Hand19242046
Blurred AxeAxeMain Hand22274824
BonecrackerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand—133440
Bonegrinding PestleMaceMain Hand—163570
Bookmaker's ScepterMaceMain Hand—374122
Bow of Alah'ThalasBowRanged—1341190
Bow of PlunderBowRanged—283742
Bow of Quel'DanilBowRanged—4251768
Bow of the Night HuntressBowRanged—3561165
BrackclawDaggerWeapon14192235
Branch of the Great TreeStaffTwo-Hand455061667
Brand of LohengrinSwordWeapon303558154
Branding RodWandRanged—275356
Brann's Trusty PickAxeMain Hand—6220723
Brashclaw's ChopperTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand14192203
Brashclaw's SkewerTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand12172204
Brave's RifleGunRanged—2051862
Brewing RodStaffTwo-Hand—253738
Briarsteel ShortswordSwordWeapon—1415335
Brigade RifleGunRanged—4561472
Brightwater CutlassSwordWeapon—5181339
Broad Bladed KnifeDaggerWeapon273212247
Broken BottleDaggerWeapon253080727
Bronze BruiserFist WeaponWeapon202565012
Bronze Naga TridentPolearmTwo-Hand—4260475
Bruiser ClubMaceMain Hand17224439
Brushwood BladeTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand—109602
Brushwood BladeSwordWeapon—1018957
Brutal War AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand25303210
Brute HammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand—2815464
BrutehammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand586315267
Brutish Riverpaw AxeAxeMain Hand1015826
Burning SliverWandRanged—405249
Burning TorchWandRanged535861615
Burnside RifleGunRanged515615324
Burrowing ShovelTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand10156205
Butcher's SlicerSwordWeapon18236633
Buzz SawSwordWeapon16211937
Cairnstone SliverWandRanged—509654
Callous AxeAxeWeapon24294825
Prev1…2627282930…60Next