RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeWeapon×TypeDagger×Clear all filters

334 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Keris of Zul'SerakDaggerWeapon556012582
Kinrial's ScalpelDaggerWeapon—3858081
Prev1234567Next
Leeching Fang
Dagger
Off Hand
59
64
61571
Lifeforce DirkDaggerWeapon—5410750
LorespinnerDaggerMain Hand—5718491
Meteor ShardDaggerWeapon24296220
MixologistDaggerWeapon172255376
Ornate Dagger of JalvanDaggerWeapon—4760820
Prison ShankDaggerWeapon21262941
Quel'dorei Assassin's KrisDaggerWeapon606580528
Quel'dorei Magister's Channeling BladeDaggerMain Hand606580529
Razor-sharp Skinning KnifeDaggerWeapon545942124
Revantusk Mystic's Chanting BladeDaggerMain Hand606580629
Revantusk Stalker's KrisDaggerWeapon606580628
Ripjaw's ToothDaggerWeapon485361537
Rotmaw's ToothDaggerWeapon606661063
Runebound DaggerDaggerMain Hand—3241831
Satyr's LashDaggerWeapon455017752
Scarlet KrisDaggerWeapon58635267
Scorn's Focal DaggerDaggerWeapon303523168
Scout's BladeDaggerWeapon607119542
Scout's BladeDaggerWeapon485319543
Scout's BladeDaggerWeapon384319544
Scout's BladeDaggerWeapon283319545
Scout's BladeDaggerWeapon182320441
Searing NeedleDaggerWeapon465112531
Sentinel's BladeDaggerWeapon607119546
Sentinel's BladeDaggerWeapon485319547
Sentinel's BladeDaggerWeapon384319548
Sentinel's BladeDaggerWeapon283319549
Sentinel's BladeDaggerWeapon182320443
Shadowforge SkinnerDaggerWeapon—4460896
Shivsprocket's ShivDaggerMain Hand—6522379
SliverbladeDaggerWeapon32375756
Specter's BladeDaggerWeapon576218758
Spellweaving DaggerDaggerMain Hand—2480861
StealthbladeDaggerWeapon444910625
Stonevault ShivDaggerWeapon31369384
Stormreaver FangDaggerWeapon333858286
Swinetusk ShankDaggerWeapon30356691
Talon of VultrosDaggerWeapon21264454
The BackupDaggerWeapon495460613
The Lost Kris of ZeddDaggerMain Hand606821802
The RipperDaggerMain Hand586380775
The Shadowfoot StabberDaggerWeapon525724222
The Thunderwood PokerDaggerWeapon—6522377
The ZigglerDaggerWeapon34398006
ThornspineDaggerMain Hand374258172
Tooth of Ahgk'tosDaggerWeapon212633024
Torturing PokerDaggerWeapon29347682