RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeWeapon×TypeSword×Clear all filters

358 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Jang'thraze the ProtectorSwordWeapon45509380
Joonho's MercySwordWeapon455017054
Prev12345…8Next
Legionnaire's Sword
Sword
Weapon
60
71
19550
Legionnaire's SwordSwordWeapon485319551
Legionnaire's SwordSwordWeapon384319552
Legionnaire's SwordSwordWeapon283319553
Legionnaire's SwordSwordWeapon182320430
Lodestone BladeSwordWeapon282851754
Lord Blackwood's BladeSwordWeapon576223132
Lord General's SwordSwordMain Hand515611817
Magus BladeSwordMain Hand586361594
Mechanist's Bonechopper ReplicaSwordWeapon—6381288
Mind CarverSwordMain Hand576218396
Mirah's SongSwordWeapon—6115806
Night Watch ShortswordSwordWeapon1520935
Nordic LongshankSwordWeapon38439401
Old Knighthood BladeSwordMain Hand566183259
Outlaw SabreSwordWeapon—3016886
Phantom BladeSwordMain Hand44497961
Phase BladeSwordWeapon525713182
Protector's SwordSwordWeapon607119554
Protector's SwordSwordWeapon485319555
Protector's SwordSwordWeapon384319556
Protector's SwordSwordWeapon283319557
Protector's SwordSwordWeapon182320440
Quel'dorei Assassin's SwordSwordWeapon606580536
Quel'dorei Defender's DeflectorSwordMain Hand606580535
Rak'uhz the ColdbinderSwordMain Hand1318110
Ravenholdt SlicerSwordWeapon—6522378
Reforged Blade of HeroesSwordWeapon33389718
Renataki's Soul ConduitSwordMain Hand606819964
Revantusk Stalker's BladeSwordWeapon606580636
Runed HookbladeSwordMain Hand253080731
Sang'thraze the DeflectorSwordWeapon44499379
Scorpion StingSwordWeapon34391265
Sentinel's GlaiveSwordMain Hand404560752
Serpent SlicerSwordWeapon444913035
ShadowfangSwordMain Hand19241482
Shortsword of VengeanceSwordWeapon4247754
Silent FangSwordMain Hand576213953
Skullforge ReaverSwordWeapon586313361
Slayer's EdgeSwordWeapon354083219
Speedsteel RapierSwordWeapon364113034
Sword of CorruptionSwordWeapon222713032
Sword of DecaySwordMain Hand23281727
Sword of OmenSwordWeapon—446802
Sword of SerenitySwordWeapon—446829
Sword of ZealSwordMain Hand58636622
Tainted PierceSwordWeapon31368225
The Bane of AlthazzSwordMain Hand273241581