RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeWeapon×

2,986 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Curved DaggerDaggerWeapon9142632
Curvewood DaggerDaggerWeapon—1415396
Dagger of Quel'DanilDaggerMain Hand—4251767
Daring DirkDaggerWeapon293412248
Dark EspadonTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand495415254
Dark Iron BludgeonMaceMain Hand—3941717
Darksteel Bastard SwordTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand25302084
Darkwater TalwarSwordMain Hand212611121
Darkwood StaffStaffTwo-Hand—133446
Daryl's Hunting BowBowRanged—152903
Daryl's Hunting RifleGunRanged—162904
Daryl's ShortswordSwordWeapon—173572
Dawnshield MaceMaceWeapon—1360757
Dazzling Mithril RapierSwordMain Hand43487944
Deadly BlunderbussGunRanged16214369
Deadly Bronze PoniardDaggerWeapon20253490
Deadly KrisDaggerWeapon313615243
Deadmines CleaverAxeMain Hand10151927
Death StrikerTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand586315273
Decapitating SwordSwordMain Hand19243740
Defender AxeAxeMain Hand—135459
Defender's CudgelMaceWeapon—6133349
Defias Mage StaffStaffTwo-Hand11161928
Defias RapierSwordMain Hand11161925
Deflecting PoniardsThrownThrown515658302
Defunct Hole PuncherMaceWeapon101558249
Demolition HammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand—265322
Demon BladeDaggerWeapon576215246
Demon's ClawAxeWeapon596415240
Demonblood DirkDaggerMain Hand—6160743
Demoralization ClubTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand51050186
Dense ShortbowBowRanged303511305
Dense Stone MalletMaceMain Hand—142083
Diabolist's BladeDaggerWeapon—2510049
Diamond-Tip BludgeonMaceWeapon444915227
Dimensional BladeSwordWeapon545915219
Dire WandWandRanged21268186
Dirk of the Blue MoonDaggerMain Hand—5742368
Divine WarbladeTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand606515258
Diviner Long StaffStaffTwo-Hand475215274
Dragon FingerWandRanged556015282
DragonbanePolearmTwo-Hand—6433876
Dragonmaw ShortswordSwordWeapon2328753
DreadbladeDaggerWeapon42474088
Driftwood ClubMaceMain Hand10151394
Dusksteel Throwing KnifeThrownThrown505220086
Dustwrought CleaverAxeMain Hand—164950
Dwarf Captain's SwordSwordWeapon—454987
Dwarven Battle BludgeonMaceMain Hand—4761349
Dwarven ChargeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand—429626
Prev1…2829303132…60Next