RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeWeapon×

2,986 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Fire WandWandRanged7125069
FirestarterWandRanged24298184
Fish GutterAxeMain Hand—323755
Fist of the DamnedMaceWeapon495410804
Fist of the People's MilitiaMaceMain Hand—171480
Fizzle's Zippy LighterWandRanged—386729
Flameforged HandaxeAxeMain Hand444961669
Flaring BatonWandRanged—185326
Flash RifleGunRanged—374086
Flash WandWandRanged—375248
Flesh CarverAxeMain Hand18234445
Flesh CutterSwordWeapon101680601
Flesh PiercerDaggerWeapon24293336
Foamspittle StaffStaffTwo-Hand12171405
Foe ChopperTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand—2381316
Forester's AxeAxeMain Hand1823790
Frontier DefenderPolearmTwo-Hand—2742245
Frost Seer DirkDaggerWeapon1318205
Frost Tiger BladeTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand35403854
Frostmane ScepterMaceMain Hand6113223
Furbolg Medicine TotemMaceMain Hand475216769
Furious FalchionSwordMain Hand404515215
Gallant FlambergeTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand525715255
Gardening BroomStaffTwo-Hand192442098
Garnet Guardian StaveStaffTwo-Hand515655241
Gemstone DaggerDaggerWeapon35405742
Gemstone DaggerDaggerWeapon354080823
GhoulfangTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand14191387
Giant ClubMaceMain Hand323715226
Giant ClubMaceMain Hand323716792
Giant Tarantula FangDaggerWeapon10151287
Gigantic War AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand414615270
Glacial StoneTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand—315815
Glaive of the Royal GuardPolearmTwo-Hand—5733360
Gleaming ClaymoreTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand152015248
Glimmering FlambergeTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand273215250
Glinting Steel DaggerDaggerWeapon313612259
Gloom ReaperAxeWeapon3237863
Glowstar RodWandRanged525715281
Gnarled Hermit's StaffStaffTwo-Hand14191539
Gnoll PunisherMaceMain Hand12171214
Gnoll Skull BasherMaceMain Hand14191440
Gnoll SlammerMaceMain Hand—1351810
Gnomish ZapperWandRanged—404547
Goblin IgniterWandRanged—405253
Goblin NutcrackerMaceWeapon38438194
Goblin Power ShovelTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand29341991
Goblin ScrewdriverDaggerWeapon13181936
Goblin SmasherTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand—124964
Golden Iron DestroyerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand29343852
Prev1…3031323334…60Next