RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeWeapon×

2,986 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Lady Winter's TouchWandRanged—4058277
Leaden MaceMaceWeapon2631865
Lesser Magic WandWandRanged51511287
Lesser Mystic WandWandRanged263111289
Lesser Staff of the SpireStaffTwo-Hand15201300
Lethtendris's WandWandRanged535818301
Ley StaffStaffTwo-Hand—109513
Lieutenant's SwordSwordWeapon424761577
Light BowBowRanged16214576
Limb CleaverTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand—5512000
Linken's Sword of MasterySwordMain Hand—5611902
Livingstone PitchforkPolearmTwo-Hand—3660656
LogsplitterTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand—163586
Long Battle BowBowRanged242915284
Long Crawler LimbDaggerWeapon10152088
Long Redwood BowBowRanged303515286
Lordaeron Rusty CrossbowCrossbowRanged—1560338
Lost Excavation PickaxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand475241295
Lovingly Crafted BoomstickGunRanged19244372
Lucine LongswordSwordMain Hand—253400
Lumbering Ogre AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand39441521
Lunar WandWandRanged596415283
Lunaris BowBowRanged—305817
Lupine AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand15201220
Mace of DevotionTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand—3758019
Mace of Natural CommunionMaceWeapon—4833866
Magician StaffStaffTwo-Hand24292077
Magus Long StaffStaffTwo-Hand535815276
Maneater CleaverTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand313658130
Marauder AxeAxeMain Hand21264826
Mariner's CutlassSwordWeapon283358282
Massacre SwordTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand545915256
Massive Battle AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand192415269
Massive Iron AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand32373855
Massive LongbowBowRanged424711307
Master Hunter's BowBowRanged—454110
Master Hunter's BowBowRanged—4317686
Master Hunter's RifleGunRanged—454111
Master Hunter's RifleGunRanged—4317687
Mathrengyl's Lost StaffStaffTwo-Hand576261551
Mechanic's PipehammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand—309604
Medicine StaffStaffTwo-Hand14194575
Merc SwordTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand11164567
Mercenary BladeSwordWeapon313615213
Merciless AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand263112249
Midnight AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand293412250
Mighty Iron HammerMaceMain Hand25303492
Militant ShortswordSwordWeapon172215211
Miner's RevengeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand—201893
Mirefang StaffStaffTwo-Hand—3641790
Prev1…3334353637…60Next