RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeWeapon×

2,986 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Rod of StromgardeWandRanged—3358026
Rodentia Flint AxeAxeMain Hand6112281
Rotten Dwarven ShinboneMaceWeapon343958155
Rough BoomstickGunRanged5104362
Royal Gemstone StaffStaffTwo-Hand414641345
Royal MalletTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand455015263
Rune EdgeAxeMain Hand525712779
Rune SwordSwordWeapon465115216
Runic DarkbladeTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand—323822
Rusty ShovelMaceMain Hand—3070045
Ryedol's HammerMaceMain Hand—364978
Sable WandWandRanged—227607
Sacrificial KrisDaggerWeapon39443187
Samophlange ScrewdriverTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand—1911854
Sanctimonial RodStaffTwo-Hand—4611857
Sandstrider's MarkBowRanged—5920646
Sarah's GuideStaffTwo-Hand—6117004
Satyr ClawFist WeaponMain Hand283380834
Satyr PokerPolearmTwo-Hand131880705
Savage AxeAxeMain Hand343915233
Savage SpearPolearmTwo-Hand—3061154
Scalping TomahawkAxeMain Hand6114561
Scepter of NazjatarStaffTwo-Hand343958054
Scepter of Yor'theggMaceMain Hand—4341818
Scimitar of AtunSwordMain Hand14191469
Scolding RodStaffTwo-Hand—3758014
Scorched Bastard SwordTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand81380817
Scorching WandWandRanged30355213
Scrapforged GreataxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand—5960701
Scrimshaw DaggerDaggerWeapon—182089
Scythe AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand18235749
Searing Golden BladeDaggerWeapon343912260
Sequoia BranchTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand354015261
Sequoia HammerMaceMain Hand283315225
Seraph's StrikeTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand—315614
Sergeant's WarhammerMaceWeapon12172079
Serpent's Coil StaffStaffTwo-Hand182355326
Serrated HandaxeAxeMain Hand81380819
Serrated KnifeDaggerWeapon—183581
Servocharged WrenchTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand—4461391
Servomechanic SledgehammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand—414548
Severing AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand5104562
ShadestaffStaffTwo-Hand141961500
Shadow Crescent AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand35403856
Shadow WandWandRanged9145071
Shadowhide Battle AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand18232175
Shadowhide MaceMaceMain Hand17221457
Shadowhide MaulTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand18231458
Shadowhide ScalperAxeMain Hand19241459
Shalandis StaffStaffTwo-Hand—5933869
Prev1…3637383940…60Next