RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeWeapon×TypeDagger×Clear all filters

334 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Dirk of the BeastDaggerWeapon6010046603
Shard of the DefilerDaggerWeapon607017142
123…7Next
Alcor's Sunrazor
Dagger
Weapon
58
63
14555
Black AmnestyDaggerWeapon606619166
Blade of Eternal DarknessDaggerMain Hand495417780
Blessed Qiraji PugioDaggerWeapon—7921244
Claw of ChromaggusDaggerWeapon607719347
Core Hound ToothDaggerWeapon607118805
Dagger of Veiled ShadowsDaggerWeapon—7421404
Death's StingDaggerWeapon608421126
Dragonfang BladeDaggerWeapon607619346
Emerald DragonfangDaggerWeapon607620578
Executioner's MagebladeDaggerWeapon608323451
Executioner's SpellbladeDaggerWeapon608323466
Fang of KorialstraszDaggerMain Hand—7621523
Fang of the FacelessDaggerWeapon606819859
Fang of the First CalledDaggerMain Hand607633283
Fang of the MysticsDaggerWeapon607017070
Fang of VenoxisDaggerMain Hand606519903
FelstrikerDaggerWeapon586312590
Gut RipperDaggerWeapon40452164
Gutgore RipperDaggerWeapon606917071
Harbinger of DoomDaggerWeapon607823044
KingsfallDaggerWeapon608922802
Kris of Unspoken NamesDaggerWeapon—7421416
Lucid NightmareDaggerMain Hand607284500
Maexxna's FangDaggerWeapon608322804
Midnight HazeDaggerWeapon608322803
MindfangDaggerWeapon607120214
Noble's Letter OpenerDaggerMain Hand586358257
Ornate Bloodstone DaggerDaggerMain Hand606865004
Partisan's DirkDaggerWeapon607233893
Partisan's RazorDaggerWeapon607233914
Perdition's BladeDaggerWeapon607718816
PulseseekerDaggerWeapon607384000
Qiraji Sacrificial DaggerDaggerWeapon606621498
Riftcarver's ImplementDaggerWeapon609255115
SageclawDaggerWeapon607120070
Sandswept Obsidian DaggerDaggerWeapon606881004
ShadowbladeDaggerWeapon48532163
Shadowsong's SorrowDaggerWeapon—7621522
Sorcerous DaggerDaggerMain Hand606618878
Strategist's MagebladeDaggerWeapon607233894
Strategist's SpellbladeDaggerWeapon607233915
The Frigid WhisperDaggerWeapon606655075
The Herald of NightmaresDaggerWeapon608133312
The LobotomizerDaggerWeapon606519324
The RipperDaggerWeapon606560422
Veteran's DirkDaggerWeapon608318838
Veteran's RazorDaggerWeapon608318840