RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeWeapon×TypeCrossbow×Clear all filters

35 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Ashjre'thul, Crossbow of SmitingCrossbowRanged607719361
Crossbow of Imminent DoomCrossbowRanged607221459
Kavdan's Patient Watch
Crossbow
Ranged
60
62
55028
Nerubian SlavemakerCrossbowRanged608922812
Partisan's CrossbowCrossbowRanged607233919
Partisan's RepeaterCrossbowRanged607233898
Phase-shifting CrossbowCrossbowRanged608855096
Polished Ironwood CrossbowCrossbowRanged607620599
Shieldbreaker ArbalestCrossbowRanged566160782
Veteran's CrossbowCrossbowRanged608318837
Veteran's RepeaterCrossbowRanged608318836
Abomination CrossbowCrossbowRanged374280745
BlackcrowCrossbowRanged545912651
BloodseekerCrossbowRanged—6319107
Carapace Spine CrossbowCrossbowRanged566118738
Crystalpine StingerCrossbowRanged273213037
Fahrad's Reloading RepeaterCrossbowRanged—6522347
Goldplated Royal CrossbowCrossbowRanged—6560624
Heartseeking CrossbowCrossbowRanged515613040
Kodospine CrossbowCrossbowRanged242933034
Skull Splitting CrossbowCrossbowRanged434813039
StoneshatterCrossbowRanged576218388
SwiftwindCrossbowRanged354013038
Theramore ArbalestCrossbowRanged—4760821
VigilanceCrossbowRanged606560506
Lordaeron Rusty CrossbowCrossbowRanged—1560338
Steelarrow CrossbowCrossbowRanged22276315
Stunning CrossbowCrossbowRanged—3551844
Balanced Light CrossbowCrossbowRanged111683517
Fine Light CrossbowCrossbowRanged162115808
Heavy CrossbowCrossbowRanged293415809
Light CrossbowCrossbowRanged3815807
Worn CrossbowCrossbowRanged—270049
Battered ArbalestCrossbowRanged404561683
Monster - CrossbowCrossbowRanged—12551