RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeWeapon×TypeWand×Clear all filters

164 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Cold SnapWandRanged607019130
Crimson ShockerWandRanged586617077
1234Next
Doomfinger
Wand
Ranged
60
92
22821
Dragon's TouchWandRanged607619367
Elberetha's Scepter of AgitationWandRanged607633292
Essence GathererWandRanged607019435
HellflameWandRanged609255511
IchorusWandRanged607633076
LodestoneWandRanged606661020
Mar'li's TouchWandRanged606519927
Primal FlameslingerWandRanged606658205
Rod of PermafrostWandRanged608355134
Scourgelord's FangWandRanged607551735
Touch of ChaosWandRanged606819861
Var'adel, Twig of the DreamfountainWandRanged608133309
Wand of FatesWandRanged608322820
Wand of Qiraji NobilityWandRanged607821603
Wand of the Whispering DeadWandRanged608323009
Antenna of InvigorationWandRanged606821801
Banshee FingerWandRanged556013534
Blackflame WandWandRanged343983215
Bloodfang EffigyWandRanged606861286
Bonecreeper StylusWandRanged576213938
Clutch of the DamnedWandRanged586360805
Consecrated CaduceusWandRanged606884602
Cookie's Stirring RodWandRanged17225198
Corrupter's FocusWandRanged475280748
Crackling ZapperWandRanged—3681320
Cryptwatcher's CallWandRanged606583467
Dancing FlameWandRanged—406806
Diathorus' ClawWandRanged—3381290
Earthen RodWandRanged33389381
FirebelcherWandRanged15205243
Flaming IncineratorWandRanged44499483
Freezing ShardWandRanged343910572
Grasp of AncestorsWandRanged283358047
Gravestone ScepterWandRanged—297001
Icefury WandWandRanged—407514
Jaina's FirestarterWandRanged374213064
Lady Falther'ess' FingerWandRanged364123177
Lector's BatonWandRanged566158253
Mana Channeling WandWandRanged566118483
MoonbeamWandRanged273380829
Necrotic WandWandRanged30357708
Nether Force WandWandRanged—4011263
NetherbranchWandRanged313658137
Noxious ShooterWandRanged465117745
Oblivion's TouchWandRanged576218761
Plaguerot SprigWandRanged354010766
Pyric CaduceusWandRanged485311748