RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeLeather×Clear all filters

2,260 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Bracers of ProsperityLeatherWrists586318525
Bracers of the EclipseLeatherWrists576218375
Prev1…910111213…46Next
Bracers of the Inevitable Fate
Leather
Wrists
60
65
50432
Bracers of Wild GrowthLeatherWrists182380711
Bramblethorn GirdleLeatherWaist293450800
Bramblewood BeltLeatherWaist607022761
Bramblewood BootsLeatherFeet607022760
Bramblewood HelmLeatherHead607022759
Brave's Battle HarnessLeatherChest505583066
Brave's Beaded AnklewrapsLeatherFeet505583067
Brave's Feathered MantleLeatherShoulders505583065
Brave's Fitted GlovesLeatherHands505583070
Brave's Leather BeltLeatherWaist505583069
Brave's Tribal HeaddressLeatherHead505583071
Brave's War LeggingsLeatherLegs505583068
Brawler GlovesLeatherHands2328720
Breastplate of the EarthLeatherChest444965022
Breastplate of the Wild HuntLeatherChest606661023
Briar TreddersLeatherFeet313610582
Bushstalker MaskLeatherHead—4060183
Cadaverous ArmorLeatherChest566114637
Cadaverous BeltLeatherWaist566114636
Cadaverous GlovesLeatherHands566114640
Cadaverous LeggingsLeatherLegs566114638
Cadaverous WalkersLeatherFeet566114641
Canyonhide GlovesLeatherHands242942275
Captain's OvercoatLeatherChest424783494
Carapace of the Spider QueenLeatherChest566180758
Cenarion Reservist's LeggingsLeatherLegs—6320703
Cenarion Reservist's LeggingsLeatherLegs—6320704
Centaur Battle HarnessLeatherChest606560910
Champion's Dragonhide HeadguardLeatherHead607123253
Champion's Dragonhide HelmLeatherHead586316503
Champion's Dragonhide ShouldersLeatherShoulders607123254
Champion's Dragonhide SpauldersLeatherShoulders586316501
Champion's Leather HeadguardLeatherHead586316506
Champion's Leather HelmLeatherHead607123257
Champion's Leather MantleLeatherShoulders586316507
Champion's Leather ShouldersLeatherShoulders607123258
Chestplate of TranquilityLeatherChest576218373
Chieftain's Ceremonial HeaddressLeatherHead606481223
Chieftain's Ceremonial MantleLeatherShoulders606381167
Chieftain's MantleLeatherShoulders455060439
Chitinous ShoulderguardsLeatherShoulders607421474
Cinderhide ArmsplintsLeatherWrists525711764
Cindermaw LeggingsLeatherLegs293641846
Cloudrender PantsLeatherLegs242942276
Cloudrunner GirdleLeatherWaist556013252
Cloudweaver GlovesLeatherHands576260558
Cloudweaver KiltLeatherLegs586360557