RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Ashenvale ShawlClothCloak—2970008
AshkinClothCloak—3358265
Astoria RobesClothRobe—5915824
Astral AmuletMiscNeck354055195
Astral Knot BlouseClothChest—319516
Astral Knot RobeClothRobe—317511
Astral OrbMiscHoldable566115987
Atal'ai BootsMailFeet475210786
Atal'ai GirdlePlateWaist475210788
Atal'ai LeggingsLeatherLegs475210785
Augerer's BootsClothFeet354083288
Augerer's GlovesClothHands354083289
Augerer's HatClothHead374283286
Augerer's MantleClothShoulders364183290
Augerer's TrousersClothLegs364183291
Augural ShroudClothHead34392620
Auric BracersMailWrists—406793
Aurora ArmorClothChest36417112
Aurora BootsClothFeet33386416
Aurora BracersClothWrists33384043
Aurora CloakClothCloak32376417
Aurora CowlClothHead34394041
Aurora GlovesClothHands34394042
Aurora MantleClothShoulders34394729
Aurora PantsClothLegs35404044
Aurora RobeClothRobe36416415
Aurora SashClothWaist32376418
Aurora SphereMiscHoldable36417610
Autumnal ChestplateMailChest—1241188
Azora's WillMiscFinger22274999
Azure Moon AmiceClothShoulders—5812109
Azure RingMiscFinger121755167
Azure SashLeatherWaist—296740
Azure ShouldersClothShoulders33387060
Azure Silk BeltClothWaist30357052
Azure Silk CloakClothCloak30357053
Azure Silk GlovesClothHands24294319
Azure Silk HoodClothHead24297048
Azure Silk PantsClothLegs23287046
Azure Silk VestClothChest25304324
Badge of ShadowforgeMiscTrinket—5860668
Band of Elven GraceMiscFinger—286678
Band of Searing EmberMiscFinger424741348
Band of Sharpened CrystalsMiscFinger—5933356
Band of the FistMiscFinger—2517694
Band of the Great TortoiseMiscFinger—509642
Band of the PenitentMiscFinger—6113217
Band of the UndercityMiscFinger—323760
Band of the UnicornMiscFinger43487553
Band of the WraithMiscFinger—6217000
Prev1…111112113114115…238Next