RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Barkshell TunicLeatherChest—255316
Barnacle TargeShieldShield51041047
Baroque ApronClothRobe—406801
Basalt BucklerShieldShield—406746
Basalt NecklaceMiscNeck273212028
Basalt RingMiscFinger293411996
Basaltscale ArmorMailChest—5812108
Bastion of StormwindShieldShield—259607
Battered Viking ShieldShieldShield35409403
Battle Chain PantsMailLegs7123282
Battle Chain TunicMailChest8133283
Battleforge ArmorMailChest24296592
Battleforge BootsMailFeet24296590
Battleforge CloakClothCloak21266593
Battleforge GauntletsMailHands23286595
Battleforge GirdleMailWaist23286594
Battleforge LegguardsMailLegs23286596
Battleforge ShieldShieldShield24296599
Battleforge ShoulderguardsMailShoulders23286597
Battleforge WristguardsMailWrists22276591
Battlehard CapeClothCloak—4511858
Battlemaster's GlovesLeatherHands273380831
Beaded BritchesClothLegs61114090
Beaded OrbMiscHoldable51015969
Beaded Raptor CollarClothWaist26314463
Beaded RobeClothRobe61114091
Beaded WrapsClothChest61114094
Bear BracersLeatherWrists20254795
Bear BucklerShieldShield18234821
Bearbane CuffsMailWrists—4461723
Beastial ManaclesMailWrists—306722
Beastmaster's GirdleLeatherWaist—285355
Beastwalker RobeClothRobe29344476
Beer-Stained TunicMailChest—1451825
Beerstained GlovesClothHands—203565
Beetle ClaspsMailWrists—277003
Bejeweled LegguardsPlateLegs—5511910
Belt of Broken VowsMailWaist535833194
Belt of CompassionMailWaist—3558021
Belt of CorruptionLeatherWaist—444131
Belt of ForgivingLeatherWaist—5641127
Belt of the Den WatcherMailWaist—4821312
Belt of the FangLeatherWaist162110412
Belt of the StarsMailWaist—337107
Belt of Unclouded GuidanceLeatherWaist—6133347
Belt of VindicationLeatherWaist—273562
Big Scary MittensLeatherHands343958003
Big Voodoo CloakClothCloak43488216
Big Voodoo MaskLeatherHead39448201
Big Voodoo PantsLeatherLegs42478202
Prev1…113114115116117…238Next