RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Big Voodoo RobeLeatherRobe38438200
Binding GirdleLeatherWaist—155275
Binding SignetMiscFinger232841316
Bingles' Flying GlovesLeatherHands—1512522
Black Husk ShieldShieldShield19244444
Black Mageweave BootsClothFeet414610026
Black Mageweave GlovesClothHands384310003
Black Mageweave HeadbandClothHead414610024
Black Mageweave LeggingsClothLegs36419999
Black Mageweave RobeClothRobe374210001
Black Mageweave ShouldersClothShoulders414610027
Black Mageweave VestClothChest36419998
Black Whelp BootsLeatherFeet—186092
Black Whelp CloakClothCloak15207283
Black Whelp GlovesLeatherHands—181302
Black Whelp TunicLeatherChest152020575
Black Widow BandMiscFinger19246199
Black Wolf BracersLeatherWrists21263230
Blackened Defias BeltLeatherWaist172210403
Blackened Defias BootsLeatherFeet162110402
Blackened Defias GlovesLeatherHands162110401
Blackened Defias LeggingsLeatherLegs162110400
Blackforge BracersMailWrists38436426
Blackforge BreastplateMailChest42474082
Blackforge BucklerShieldShield42474069
Blackforge CapeClothCloak37426424
Blackforge CowlMailHead40454080
Blackforge GauntletsMailHands39444083
Blackforge GirdleMailWaist39446425
Blackforge GreavesMailFeet40456423
Blackforge LeggingsMailLegs41464084
Blackforge PauldronsMailShoulders41464733
Blackheart ArmorMailChest283341727
Blackheart BootsClothFeet—4561634
Blackrock BootsMailFeet14191446
Blackrock GauntletsMailHands15201448
Blackroot WrapsLeatherWrists—5933870
Blackwater TunicMailChest—454138
Blademaster's BindingMiscFinger—5760400
Blast ShieldShieldShield101551264
Blatarg's MantleMailShoulders—5860275
Blazerunner BootsClothFeet444951762
Blazewind BreastplateLeatherChest—5711193
Blight Leather GlovesLeatherHands—5815708
Blinkstrike ArmguardsPlateWrists—6015860
Blood RingMiscFinger19244998
Bloodband BracersClothWrists—4611469
Bloodbone BandMiscFinger—354135
Bloodfire CircletClothHead384355339
Bloodfist VambracesPlateWrists—5760395
Prev1…114115116117118…238Next