RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Brackwater VestMailChest13183306
Braidfur GlovesLeatherHands—3816873
Brambleweed LeggingsLeatherLegs15205422
Branchclaw GauntletsPlateHands—4717770
Branded Leather BracersLeatherWrists364119508
Brangar's FollyMiscTrinket—4041975
Brantwood SashClothWaist—5815707
Brawler's RingMiscFinger—1159994
Brawling TrophyMiscTrinket414661585
Brawnhide ArmorLeatherChest—2915471
Brazen GauntletsMailHands—5412051
Breaches of CommitmentClothLegs—5641125
Breakwater GirdleMailWaist—1815404
Breakwater LegguardsPlateLegs535818305
Breen's GirdleMailWaist—4660927
Breezecloud BracersClothWrists—5411875
Brewer's GlovesClothHands—1510637
Bricksteel GauntletsMailHands—5515823
Bridgeworker's GlovesMailHands—201303
Brigade BootsMailFeet38439926
Brigade BracersMailWrists37429927
Brigade BreastplateMailChest40459928
Brigade CircletMailHead39449932
Brigade CloakClothCloak36419929
Brigade DefenderShieldShield40459918
Brigade GauntletsMailHands38439930
Brigade GirdleMailWaist38439931
Brigade LeggingsMailLegs40459933
Brigade PauldronsMailShoulders39449934
Brigand's PauldronsMailShoulders—403765
Bright ArmorClothChest22276608
Bright BeltClothWaist19244708
Bright BootsClothFeet18233065
Bright BracersClothWrists18233647
Bright CloakClothCloak18236381
Bright Copper NecklaceMiscNeck121781031
Bright Copper RingMiscFinger61155158
Bright GlovesClothHands19243066
Bright MantleClothShoulders21264661
Bright PantsClothLegs21263067
Bright RobeClothRobe22273069
Bright SphereMiscHoldable222715927
Bright-Eye GogglesClothHead—3510499
Brightcloth CloakClothCloak505514103
Brightcloth GlovesClothHands495414101
Brightcloth PantsClothLegs535814104
Brightcloth RobeClothRobe495414100
Brightscale GirdleMailWaist—3211229
Brilliant Gold RingMiscFinger—319362
Brilliant Red CloakClothCloak364112253
Prev1…117118119120121…238Next