RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Commander's LeggingsPlateLegs576210382
Commander's PauldronsPlateShoulders566110383
Commander's VambracesPlateWrists545910377
Condor BracersClothWrists—3915864
Conjurer's BracersClothWrists30359846
Conjurer's BreechesClothLegs32379851
Conjurer's CinchClothWaist29349853
Conjurer's CloakClothCloak28339847
Conjurer's GlovesClothHands31369848
Conjurer's HoodClothHead31369849
Conjurer's MantleClothShoulders31369850
Conjurer's RobeClothRobe33389852
Conjurer's ShoesClothFeet30359845
Conjurer's SphereMiscHoldable333815918
Conjurer's VestClothChest33389844
Conservator HelmMailHead—5412018
Constable BucklerShieldShield—276676
Convict MoccasinsLeatherFeet232080730
Cook's ApronClothChest—4681015
Cookie's ApronClothChest182380708
Copper Chain VestMailChest5103471
Copper LanternMiscHoldable4942093
Coppercloth GlovesClothHands10154767
Coral BandMiscFinger202511994
Coral BandMiscFinger21265000
Corrosion Resistant RingMiscFinger—1561404
Corrosive SabatonsLeatherFeet475241297
Corrupt ChainmailMailChest—5761516
Corsair's LeggingsMailLegs—4260481
Councillor's BootsClothFeet515610095
Councillor's CircletClothHead525710097
Councillor's CloakClothCloak485310098
Councillor's CuffsClothWrists495410096
Councillor's GlovesClothHands505510099
Councillor's PantsClothLegs535810101
Councillor's RobesClothRobe545910102
Councillor's SashClothWaist495410103
Councillor's ScepterMiscHoldable545915939
Councillor's ShouldersClothShoulders525710100
Councillor's TunicClothChest545910104
Cowl of MementoClothHead—4361725
Cowl of NecromancyClothHead31362621
Crab Catcher's HatLeatherHead—4681014
Cracked Tin BootsMailFeet51041049
Craftsman's PantsLeatherLegs172255380
Cragplate GreavesPlateFeet—5511919
Crawford HauberkMailChest—3658030
Creeper Fang NecklaceMiscNeck—3960525
Crest of DarkshireShieldShield—356223
Crimson Silk BeltClothWaist30357055
Prev1…123124125126127…238Next