RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Crimson Silk CloakClothCloak31367056
Crimson Silk GlovesClothHands37427064
Crimson Silk PantaloonsClothLegs34397062
Crimson Silk RobeClothRobe36417063
Crimson Silk ShouldersClothShoulders33387059
Crimson Silk VestClothChest32377058
Crown of BandalarMailHead—5842340
Crown of the PenitentClothHead—6113216
Crown of Unstable NatureLeatherHead—5760394
Crusader BeltMailWaist—333758
Crusader's ArmguardsMailWrists465110191
Crusader's ArmorMailChest505510193
Crusader's BeltMailWaist475210197
Crusader's BootsMailFeet485310192
Crusader's CloakClothCloak455010194
Crusader's GauntletsMailHands475210196
Crusader's HelmMailHead485310198
Crusader's LeggingsMailLegs495410199
Crusader's PauldronsMailShoulders485310200
Crusader's ShieldShieldShield505510195
Crustacean BootsMailFeet—1715406
Crypt Demon BracersMailWrists—5612112
Crypt Stalker LeggingsLeatherLegs566113531
Crystal Breeze MantleClothShoulders—5915784
Crystal EarringMiscTrinket354056047
Crystal Starfire MedallionMiscNeck26315003
Crystalfall CapClothHead303555183
Crystalfire ArmletsClothWrists495455180
Crystalforged LeggingsMailLegs—4361609
Crystalline CuffsClothWrists131814148
Crystaltouched BreastplateMailChest—4361608
Crystalweft BracesClothWrists545955273
Crystalwoven DrapeClothCloak505533178
Cuffs of IntegrityClothWrists—2570240
Cuffs of JusticePlateWrists—5760673
Cuffs of SanctitudeClothWrists—4461259
Cursed Eye of PalethMiscHoldable26312944
Cursed TomeMiscHoldable212681307
Cutthroat PauldronsMailShoulders20253231
Cutthroat's ArmguardsLeatherWrists242915132
Cutthroat's BeltLeatherWaist263115136
Cutthroat's BootsLeatherFeet273215131
Cutthroat's BucklerShieldShield283315133
Cutthroat's CapeClothCloak253015135
Cutthroat's HatLeatherHead323715134
Cutthroat's MantleLeatherShoulders293415140
Cutthroat's MittsLeatherHands283315137
Cutthroat's PantsLeatherLegs283315139
Cutthroat's VestLeatherChest293415130
Dagmire GauntletsMailHands—236481
Prev1…124125126127128…238Next