RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Dalson Family Wedding RingMiscFinger—5513475
Dangling Toad EyeMiscFinger303558050
Dargol's HauberkMailChest8133330
Dark Iron GlovesMailHands—3758032
Dark Iron MailMailChest515611606
Dark Iron RingMiscFinger485311945
Dark Iron ShouldersPlateShoulders535811605
Dark Leather BeltLeatherWaist20254249
Dark Leather BootsLeatherFeet15202315
Dark Leather CloakClothCloak17222316
Dark Leather GlovesLeatherHands21264248
Dark Leather PantsLeatherLegs18235961
Dark Leather ShouldersLeatherShoulders23284252
Dark Leather TunicLeatherChest15202317
Dark Runner BootsClothFeet20252232
Darkbind FingersClothHands576213525
Darkbrow ScepterMiscHoldable—5160847
Darkhide BracersLeatherWrists—5642251
Darkmist ArmorClothChest414614237
Darkmist BandsClothWrists354014240
Darkmist BootsClothFeet364114238
Darkmist CapeClothCloak343914239
Darkmist GirdleClothWaist364114245
Darkmist HandguardsClothHands364114241
Darkmist MantleClothShoulders384314243
Darkmist OrbMiscHoldable414615980
Darkmist PantsClothLegs384314242
Darkmist Wizard HatClothHead394414246
Darkmist WrapsClothRobe414614244
Darkseer Acolyte RobeClothChest—6160742
Darkshire Mail LeggingsMailLegs—262906
Darkspear ArmsplintsMailWrists—374132
Darkspear BootsMailFeet—424136
Darkspear CuffsClothWrists—374133
Darkspear ShoesClothFeet—424137
Darkspinner ClawsMailHands566113532
Darkstalker BootsLeatherFeet—245821
Darktide CapeClothCloak—424114
Darkwatch PantsClothLegs414661305
Dawnbright CuffsClothWrists212656045
Dawnrider's ChestpieceMailChest—459663
Dawnstone SabatonsPlateFeet434861668
Dazzling Aquamarine LoopMiscFinger364156048
Dazzling Moonstone BandMiscFinger242955320
Deadskull ShieldShieldShield—323761
Death Speaker MantleClothShoulders25306685
Death Speaker RobesClothRobe26316682
Deathstalker BandMiscFinger—4361623
Deckmaster's CommendationMiscTrinket—2561100
Deep River CloakClothCloak—5615789
Prev1…125126127128129…238Next