RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Deep-Thread ShawlClothCloak—1642325
Deepdive HelmetClothHead—4610506
Deepfrond GlovesClothHands—1660278
Deepfrond LeggingsMailLegs—1660277
Deepmist ChokerMiscNeck162155173
Deepmurk CloakClothCloak—1341194
Deepwood BracersLeatherWrists21263204
Defender BootsMailFeet18236573
Defender BracersMailWrists17226574
Defender CloakClothCloak15206575
Defender GauntletsMailHands18236577
Defender GirdleMailWaist17226576
Defender LeggingsMailLegs18236578
Defender of DorgalShieldShield—3141839
Defender ShieldShieldShield18236572
Defender TunicMailChest18236580
Defias AmiceClothShoulders333858008
Defias Enforcer ShoulderguardsMailShoulders—3070037
Defias Mage DrapeClothCloak—109496
Defias Mage RingMiscFinger21261077
Defias Renegade RingMiscFinger20251076
Deftkin BeltLeatherWaist—2716659
Delicate Mithril AmuletMiscNeck343956054
Demon BandMiscFinger192412054
Demon GuardShieldShield586310366
Demon's BloodMiscTrinket—6010779
Demonic Bone RingMiscFinger596412058
Denkeeper SabatonsPlateFeet—5541997
Deputy Chain CoatMailChest—251275
Derelict Family Clan TotemMiscNeck455055035
Dervish BeltLeatherWaist22276600
Dervish BootsLeatherFeet23286601
Dervish BracersLeatherWrists22276602
Dervish BucklerShieldShield23286598
Dervish CapeClothCloak21266604
Dervish GlovesLeatherHands23286605
Dervish LeggingsLeatherLegs25306607
Dervish SpauldersLeatherShoulders24297415
Dervish TunicLeatherChest25306603
Desert ChokerMiscNeck424712043
Desert RingMiscFinger444912013
Desert Seeker's PantsClothLegs—4641917
Desert ShouldersClothShoulders—2815457
Desert Wind GauntletsPlateHands—6020650
Desperado CapeClothCloak15202241
Deviate Scale CloakClothCloak13186466
Deviate Scale GlovesLeatherHands16216467
Digger's GlovesLeatherHands—2460371
Dimensional Ripper - EverlookMiscTrinket—5518984
Discarded Engagement RingMiscFinger—2560826
Prev1…126127128129130…238Next