RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeMail×Clear all filters

1,885 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Harmonious GauntletsMailHands586318527
Hateforge BeltMailWaist505560576
Prev1…1112131415…38Next
Hateforge Boots
Mail
Feet
50
55
60578
Hateforge CuirassMailChest535860574
Hateforge HelmetMailHead535860573
Hateforge LeggingsMailLegs535860575
Heavy Timbermaw BeltMailWaist535819043
Heavy Timbermaw BootsMailFeet596419048
Helm of ExileMailHead—5511124
Helm of Latent PowerMailHead—6218807
Helm of the Great ChiefMailHead566112636
Herod's ShoulderMailShoulders37427718
High Bergg HelmMailHead424713128
Highlander's Chain GirdleMailWaist606820043
Highlander's Chain GirdleMailWaist485320088
Highlander's Chain GirdleMailWaist404320089
Highlander's Chain GreavesMailFeet607120050
Highlander's Chain GreavesMailFeet485320091
Highlander's Chain GreavesMailFeet404320092
Highlander's Lamellar GirdleMailWaist283320108
Highlander's Lamellar GreavesMailFeet283320111
Highlander's Mail GirdleMailWaist586320044
Highlander's Mail GirdleMailWaist485320118
Highlander's Mail GirdleMailWaist404320119
Highlander's Mail GreavesMailFeet586320051
Highlander's Mail GreavesMailFeet485320121
Highlander's Mail GreavesMailFeet404320122
Highlander's Plate GirdleMailWaist283320126
Highlander's Plate GreavesMailFeet283320129
Highlord's GraspMailHands485351765
Honorguard ChestpieceMailChest—559650
Horns of EranikusMailHead515610833
Imbued Planar BeltMailWaist606661041
Infernal Trickster LeggingsMailLegs455017754
Infinite Scale BracersMailWrists606561052
Ionized Metal GripsMailHands—3561384
Ironaya's BracersMailWrists37429409
Ironspine's RibcageMailChest30357688
Jimmied HandcuffsMailWrists21263228
Kilt of ElementsMailLegs566116668
Kirin Tor Watch GripsMailHands—5760118
Knight-Captain's Chain ArmguardsMailWrists556016402
Knight-Captain's Chain GirdleMailWaist556016400
Knight-Captain's Chain HauberkMailChest586316425
Knight-Captain's Chain HauberkMailChest606823292
Knight-Captain's Chain LeggingsMailLegs586316426
Knight-Captain's Chain LegguardsMailLegs606823293
Knight-Lieutenant's Chain BootsMailFeet586316401
Knight-Lieutenant's Chain GauntletsMailHands586316403
Knight-Lieutenant's Chain GreavesMailFeet606623278