RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Drenched Demon TreadsMailFeet354058057
Driftmire ShieldShieldShield—2716660
Dry Moss TunicLeatherChest—255317
Dryadroot NecklaceMiscNeck—5842341
Dryleaf PantsClothLegs—356737
Dryweed BeltLeatherWaist—1415399
Duel of LeavesMiscTrinket—3358025
Dune Wanderer's HauberkMailChest—4641916
Dunewind SashLeatherWaist—5060837
Durable BeltClothWaist253010404
Durable BootsClothFeet26319820
Durable BracersClothWrists25309821
Durable CapeClothCloak24299822
Durable GlovesClothHands26319823
Durable HatClothHead273210289
Durable PantsClothLegs28339825
Durable RobeClothRobe29349826
Durable RodMiscHoldable293415935
Durable ShouldersClothShoulders27329824
Durable TunicClothChest29349819
Duracin BracersMailWrists—3610358
Durtfeet StompersClothFeet—369519
Duskmind BootsClothFeet—2560199
Duskwing GlovesLeatherHands—6016994
Duskwing MantleLeatherShoulders—6016995
Duskwoven AmiceClothShoulders465110063
Duskwoven BracersClothWrists455010059
Duskwoven BranchMiscHoldable505515936
Duskwoven CapeClothCloak444910060
Duskwoven GlovesClothHands465110062
Duskwoven PantsClothLegs485310064
Duskwoven RobeClothRobe505510065
Duskwoven SandalsClothFeet455010058
Duskwoven SashClothWaist444910066
Duskwoven TunicClothChest505510057
Duskwoven TurbanClothHead465110061
Dusky BeltLeatherWaist34397387
Dusky BracersLeatherWrists32377378
Dusky Leather ArmorLeatherChest30357374
Dusky Leather LeggingsLeatherLegs28337373
Dust BowlShieldShield13184290
Dustfall RobesClothRobe—3715455
Dusty Chain ArmorMailChest21262016
Dusty Leather PantsLeatherLegs131880701
Dusty Mail BootsMailFeet364119509
Dusty Mining GlovesLeatherHands—182036
Dwarven DefenderShieldShield—176187
Dwarven Guard CloakClothCloak—314504
Earth Warder's GlovesClothHands—5821318
Earth Warder's VestClothChest—4821311
Prev1…128129130131132…238Next