RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Earthclasp BarrierShieldShield—439661
Earthen Circle SandalsClothFeet—5642374
Earthen Leather ShouldersLeatherShoulders22277352
Earthen Silk BeltClothWaist34397061
Earthen VestClothChest29347051
Earthrock LoopMiscFinger182355176
Earthshard NecklaceMiscNeck566180852
Ebon RingMiscFinger131855316
Ebonhold ArmorMailChest51568265
Ebonhold BootsMailFeet50558269
Ebonhold BucklerShieldShield51568275
Ebonhold CloakClothCloak46518266
Ebonhold GauntletsMailHands49548267
Ebonhold GirdleMailWaist49548268
Ebonhold HelmetMailHead50558270
Ebonhold LeggingsMailLegs51568271
Ebonhold ShoulderpadsMailShoulders49548272
Ebonhold WristguardsMailWrists47528264
Ebonmere VambracesPlateWrists—4661630
Ebu's Lucky BananaMiscTrinket—6061080
Eerie Stable LanternMiscHoldable14196341
Efflorescent RobeClothRobe—287334
Eidolon CloakClothCloak545918339
Elaborate Golden BraceletsClothWrists384356050
Elder's Amber StaveMiscHoldable30357609
Elder's BootsClothFeet28337354
Elder's BracersClothWrists26317355
Elder's CloakClothCloak25307356
Elder's GlovesClothHands27327366
Elder's HatClothHead29347357
Elder's MantleClothShoulders28337367
Elder's Padded ArmorClothChest30357353
Elder's PantsClothLegs29347368
Elder's RobeClothRobe30357369
Elder's SashClothWaist26317370
Elegant BeltClothWaist535810216
Elegant BootsClothFeet545910211
Elegant BracersClothWrists535810213
Elegant CircletClothHead556010219
Elegant CloakClothCloak525710212
Elegant GlovesClothHands545910214
Elegant LeggingsClothLegs566110217
Elegant MantleClothShoulders556010210
Elegant RobesClothRobe576210215
Elegant ScepterMiscHoldable576215940
Elegant TunicClothChest576210218
Elemental CircleMiscFinger—6217001
Elemental EmberMiscHoldable545918672
Elite ShouldersMailShoulders25304835
Elunarian BeltClothWaist556014465
Prev1…129130131132133…238Next