RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Elunarian BootsClothFeet556014458
Elunarian CloakClothCloak525714459
Elunarian CuffsClothWrists535814457
Elunarian DiademClothHead586314460
Elunarian HandgripsClothHands576214461
Elunarian NecklaceMiscNeck—6333878
Elunarian SarongClothLegs576214462
Elunarian Silk RobesClothRobe596414464
Elunarian SpauldersClothShoulders576214463
Elunarian SphereMiscHoldable596415968
Elunarian VestClothChest596414456
Elven Repair GlovesLeatherHands—1360755
Ember CircletMiscFinger485355254
Emberheart BandMiscFinger515655225
Emberscale ShieldShieldShield485361540
Embersilk BootsClothFeet333814236
Embersilk BraceletsClothWrists323714226
Embersilk CloakClothCloak313614229
Embersilk CordClothWaist323714235
Embersilk CoronetClothHead364114228
Embersilk LeggingsClothLegs354014233
Embersilk MantleClothShoulders343914232
Embersilk MittsClothHands333814231
Embersilk RobesClothRobe374214234
Embersilk StaveMiscHoldable374215979
Embersilk TunicClothChest374214230
Emberspark PendantMiscNeck30355005
Emberstone IdolMiscTrinket424741349
Emberstone Studded RingMiscFinger434841323
Emblazoned BeltLeatherWaist24296398
Emblazoned BootsLeatherFeet25304051
Emblazoned BracersLeatherWrists23284049
Emblazoned BucklerShieldShield25304064
Emblazoned ChestpieceLeatherChest27326396
Emblazoned CloakClothCloak22274715
Emblazoned GlovesLeatherHands24296397
Emblazoned HatLeatherHead26314048
Emblazoned Kodo HornMiscNeck—4451865
Emblazoned LeggingsLeatherLegs26314050
Emblazoned ShouldersLeatherShoulders25306399
Embossed Leather BootsLeatherFeet10152309
Embossed Leather PantsLeatherLegs10154242
Embossed Leather VestLeatherChest7122300
Embossed Plate ArmorPlateChest40459966
Embossed Plate BootsPlateFeet40429973
Embossed Plate BracersPlateWrists40429972
Embossed Plate GauntletsPlateHands40439967
Embossed Plate GirdlePlateWaist40429968
Embossed Plate HelmetPlateHead40439969
Embossed Plate LeggingsPlateLegs40449970
Prev1…130131132133134…238Next