RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Embossed Plate PauldronsPlateShoulders40439971
Embossed Plate ShieldShieldShield40459935
Emerald BreastplatePlateChest556010275
Emerald GauntletsPlateHands525710277
Emerald GirdlePlateWaist505510278
Emerald HelmPlateHead535810279
Emerald LegplatesPlateLegs545910280
Emerald Mist GauntletsPlateHands—5815795
Emerald Monarch's GlowMiscFinger596455265
Emerald PauldronsPlateShoulders535810281
Emerald Peak SpauldersPlateShoulders—4819037
Emerald PendantMiscNeck414661611
Emerald SabatonsPlateFeet515610276
Emerald ShieldShieldShield545910365
Emerald VambracesPlateWrists515610282
Encarmine BootsClothFeet—4510700
Enchanted BraceletsClothWrists232841318
Enchanted Moonstalker CloakClothCloak—205387
Enchanted ScalemailMailChest71241045
Enchanted South Seas KelpMiscNeck—6019610
Enchanted Stonecloth BracersClothWrists—424979
Enchanter's CowlClothHead28334322
Encrusted Copper BangleClothWrists101555161
Encrusted RingMiscFinger283358283
Enduring BeltMailWaist293414761
Enduring BootsMailFeet323714762
Enduring BracersMailWrists293414759
Enduring BreastplateMailChest343914760
Enduring BreechesMailLegs323714766
Enduring CapeClothCloak273214763
Enduring CircletMailHead333814765
Enduring GauntletsMailHands303514764
Enduring PauldronsMailShoulders333814767
Enduring ShieldShieldShield343915990
Energized Golem CoreMiscTrinket—5860672
Energized Relic MechanismMiscTrinket—4541801
Energized ShacklesMailWrists—5641126
Energized Stone CircleShieldShield—369522
Enforcer Guard BeltMailWaist253055019
Enforcer PauldronsMailShoulders—406747
Engineer's CloakClothCloak—276667
Engineering GlovesClothHands35401659
Engraved BootsMailFeet535810234
Engraved BracersMailWrists515610229
Engraved BreastplateMailChest556010230
Engraved CapeClothCloak505510231
Engraved GauntletsMailHands535810232
Engraved GirdleMailWaist525710233
Engraved HelmMailHead545910235
Engraved LeggingsMailLegs545910236
Prev1…131132133134135…238Next