RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Foreman PantsClothLegs61110554
Foreman VestClothChest61110553
Foreman's BootsClothFeet16212168
Foreman's GlovesLeatherHands15202167
Foreman's LeggingsMailLegs15202166
Forest BucklerShieldShield19246383
Forest ChainMailChest—251273
Forest CloakClothCloak17224710
Forest HoopMiscFinger364112011
Forest Leather BeltLeatherWaist18236382
Forest Leather BootsLeatherFeet19243057
Forest Leather BracersLeatherWrists19243202
Forest Leather ChestpieceLeatherChest21263055
Forest Leather GlovesLeatherHands20253058
Forest Leather MantleLeatherShoulders20254709
Forest Leather PantsLeatherLegs21263056
Forest PendantMiscNeck333812040
Forgotten VeilClothHead374261575
Formidable BeltMailWaist444915636
Formidable BracersMailWrists434815629
Formidable CapeClothCloak414615632
Formidable ChestpieceMailChest475215631
Formidable CircletMailHead475215634
Formidable CrestShieldShield475215633
Formidable GauntletsMailHands434815635
Formidable LegguardsMailLegs465115637
Formidable SabatonsMailFeet444915630
Formidable Shoulder PadsMailShoulders444915638
Fortified BeltMailWaist19249814
Fortified BootsMailFeet20259810
Fortified BracersMailWrists19249811
Fortified ChainMailChest20259818
Fortified CloakClothCloak17229812
Fortified GauntletsMailHands20259813
Fortified LeggingsMailLegs20259815
Fortified ShieldShieldShield20259816
Fortified SpauldersMailShoulders21269817
Foulhide CuffsLeatherWrists384361677
Fox PendantMiscNeck—4061343
Freebooter's FootpadsLeatherFeet515683241
Freebooter's LoopMiscFinger515683243
Freebooter's PantaloonsLeatherLegs515683242
Freebooter's Pirate HatLeatherHead515683244
Freewind GlovesClothHands—5915858
Friar's Robes of the LightClothRobe—516605
Frigid CloakClothCloak1318162
Frigid RingMiscFinger566118679
Frix's NecklaceMiscNeck—4981321
Frog JuiceMiscHoldable—3070009
Frontier BritchesLeatherLegs—171436
Prev1…135136137138139…238Next