RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Gemmed GlovesClothHands—354121
Gemshale PauldronsPlateShoulders—469531
Geomancer's BootsClothFeet323714218
Geomancer's BracersClothWrists303514221
Geomancer's CapClothHead354014220
Geomancer's CloakClothCloak293414219
Geomancer's CordClothWaist313614217
Geomancer's GlovesClothHands323714222
Geomancer's JerkinClothChest364114216
Geomancer's RodMiscHoldable364115978
Geomancer's SpauldersClothShoulders333814223
Geomancer's TrousersClothLegs343914224
Geomancer's WrapsClothRobe364114225
Ghamoo-ra's BindClothWaist20256908
Ghamoo-ra's GuardShieldShield202580718
Ghastly TrousersClothLegs—1815449
Ghostly MantleClothShoulders—283324
Ghostwalker BeltLeatherWaist293415148
Ghostwalker BindingsLeatherWrists283315143
Ghostwalker BootsLeatherFeet303515142
Ghostwalker BucklerShieldShield313615145
Ghostwalker CloakClothCloak283315147
Ghostwalker CrownLeatherHead343915146
Ghostwalker GlovesLeatherHands313615149
Ghostwalker LegguardsLeatherLegs313615151
Ghostwalker PadsLeatherShoulders313615150
Ghostwalker RagsLeatherChest323715144
Ghostweave BeltClothWaist485314143
Ghostweave GlovesClothHands495414142
Ghostweave PantsClothLegs535814144
Ghostweave VestClothChest505514141
Ghoul FingersLeatherHands15201314
Gilneas Brigade HelmetPlateHead—4661602
Gilneas Brigade LeggingsPlateLegs—4561471
Gilneas ShacklesMailWrists414661304
Girdle of AnvilmarLeatherWaist202581214
Girdle of GalronMailWaist—5860774
Girdle of NobilityClothWaist13185967
Girdle of ReprisalMailWaist—4611861
Girdle of the BlindwatcherLeatherWaist21266319
Girdle of Thero-shanLeatherWaist—327948
Girdle of VenomsMailWaist374258157
Gladewind GlovesClothHands—5161762
Glaymore Family BreastplateMailChest—5061620
Glaymore ShawlClothCloak—5061622
Gleaming ChainMiscNeck141956037
Gleaming Silver NecklaceMiscNeck253056040
Glimmering CloakClothCloak23284711
Glimmering Mail BracersMailWrists24296387
Glimmering Mail BreastplateMailChest26314071
Prev1…137138139140141…238Next