RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Gnoll War HarnessLeatherChest10151211
Gnome Car KeyMiscTrinket405050524
Gnomebot Operating BootsLeatherFeet28339450
Gnomeregan AmuletMiscNeck263110299
Gnomeregan BandMiscFinger253010298
Gnomish Chemistry BeltLeatherWaist—1361398
Gnomish GogglesClothHead—4210545
Gnomish Harm Prevention BeltLeatherWaist—4310721
Gnomish Inventor BootsClothFeet—499645
Gnomish Mechanic's GlovesLeatherHands—386732
Gnomish Mind Control CapClothHead—4710726
Gnomish Rocket BootsClothFeet—4510724
Gnomish Water Sinking DevicePlateFeet—499646
Goblin Car KeyMiscTrinket405050525
Goblin Chain HauberkMailChest—2460865
Goblin Construction HelmetClothHead—4110543
Goblin Mail BootsMailFeet172280802
Goblin Mail HauberkMailChest172280803
Goblin Mail LeggingsMailLegs14191943
Goblin Mining HelmetMailHead—4110542
Goblin Nose RingMiscFinger—3558068
Goblin Rocket BootsClothFeet—457189
Goblin Rocket HelmetClothHead—4710588
Gold Link BeltMailWaist—5615813
Gold Lion ShieldShieldShield—342916
Gold Militia BootsMailFeet—252910
Gold RingMiscFinger—1051856
Gold-flecked GlovesClothHands17225195
Goldcrest AmuletMiscNeck323756043
Golden EffigyMiscTrinket303558285
Golden Scale BracersMailWrists32376040
Golden Scale CoifMailHead33383837
Golden Scale CuirassMailChest35403845
Golden Scale GauntletsMailHands36419366
Golden Scale LeggingsMailLegs29343843
Golden Scepter of AuthorityMiscHoldable465156036
Goldenshade Quartz CrownClothHead333855145
Goldfire Crystal BraceletClothWrists283355144
Gordok Nose RingMiscFinger556018464
Gossamer BeltClothWaist41467526
Gossamer BootsClothFeet40457522
Gossamer BracersClothWrists40457525
Gossamer CapeClothCloak39447524
Gossamer GlovesClothHands41467521
Gossamer HeadpieceClothHead42477520
Gossamer PantsClothLegs42477519
Gossamer RobeClothRobe45507518
Gossamer RodMiscHoldable45507557
Gossamer ShoulderpadsClothShoulders41467523
Gossamer TunicClothChest45507517
Prev1…139140141142143…238Next