RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Gothic Plate ArmorPlateChest444910086
Gothic Plate GauntletsPlateHands414610087
Gothic Plate GirdlePlateWaist404510088
Gothic Plate HelmetPlateHead414610090
Gothic Plate LeggingsPlateLegs424710091
Gothic Plate SpauldersPlateShoulders424710092
Gothic Plate VambracesPlateWrists404510094
Gothic SabatonsPlateFeet404510089
Gothic ShieldShieldShield44497537
Gowlfang's VestMailChest—2981341
Grahan Family SealMiscTrinket—4158073
Gramma Stonefield's LanternMiscHoldable—851332
Grand ArmguardsLeatherWrists525715188
Grand BeltLeatherWaist525715191
Grand BootsLeatherFeet556015189
Grand BreastplateLeatherChest576215195
Grand CloakClothCloak505515190
Grand CrownLeatherHead576215193
Grand GauntletsLeatherHands556015192
Grand LegguardsLeatherLegs566115194
Grand ShouldersLeatherShoulders545915693
Granite GripsPlateHands—499656
Granite NecklaceMiscNeck576212036
Granite RingMiscFinger576212005
Grappler's BeltLeatherWaist—339687
Grassland SashClothWaist—206477
Gravelweave PantaloonsClothLegs—3141838
Gray Woolen RobeClothRobe16212585
Graypaw BootsClothFeet162160493
Graypaw LeggingsLeatherLegs162160492
Grayson's HatClothHead—2370070
Grayson's TorchMiscHoldable—211172
Greasy Tinker's PantsLeatherLegs—185327
Greater Adept's RobeClothRobe18236264
Greater Binding SignetMiscFinger404541346
Greaves of the MoonPlateFeet—5742370
Greaves of the People's MilitiaMailFeet—155944
Green Carapace ShieldShieldShield16212021
Green Iron BootsMailFeet24293484
Green Iron BracersMailWrists28333835
Green Iron GauntletsMailHands25303485
Green Iron HelmMailHead29343836
Green Iron LeggingsMailLegs26313842
Green Iron ShouldersMailShoulders27323840
Green Leather ArmorLeatherChest26314255
Green Leather BeltLeatherWaist27324257
Green Leather BracersLeatherWrists31364259
Green Silk ArmorClothChest28337065
Green Silken ShouldersClothShoulders31367057
Green Tinted GogglesClothHead—304385
Prev1…140141142143144…238Next