RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Green Whelp ArmorLeatherChest30357375
Green Whelp BracersLeatherWrists33387386
Green Winter HatMiscHead—121525
Green Winter PantsClothLegs——50060
Green Winter VestClothChest——50059
Green Woolen RobeClothRobe13186243
Green Woolen VestClothChest12172582
Greenleaf HandwrapsClothHands—5019116
Greenpaw's SashClothWaist—1551819
Greenroot MailMailChest535818304
Greenstone CircleMiscFinger333811997
Greenstone TalismanMiscNeck303512029
Greenweave BracersClothWrists16219768
Greenweave BranchMiscHoldable22279769
Greenweave CloakClothCloak15209770
Greenweave GlovesClothHands20259771
Greenweave LeggingsClothLegs22279772
Greenweave MantleClothShoulders212610287
Greenweave RobeClothRobe22279773
Greenweave SandalsClothFeet18239767
Greenweave SashClothWaist17229766
Greenweave SashClothWaist—2351850
Greenweave VestClothChest22279774
Greymane GauntletsPlateHands404561376
Greymane LegplatesPlateLegs404561378
Greymane SabatonsPlateFeet424761377
Greymane TabardMiscTabard—2061368
Greymane VambracesPlateWrists424761379
Greyshire PauldronsLeatherShoulders—4661604
Grifter's BeltLeatherWaist354283253
Grifter's BeltLeatherWaist354283403
Grifter's BootsLeatherFeet354083255
Grifter's BootsLeatherFeet354083405
Grifter's CoverLeatherHead384383250
Grifter's CoverLeatherHead384383400
Grifter's GauntletsLeatherHands354083254
Grifter's GauntletsLeatherHands354083404
Grifter's LeggingsLeatherLegs364183402
Grifter's TunicLeatherChest374283251
Grifter's TunicLeatherChest374283401
Grim Batol Mountaineer PauldronsPlateShoulders455055034
Grim GirdleClothWaist—3541956
Grim MantleClothCloak—3541953
Grim PauldronsMailShoulders—364443
Grimsteel CapeClothCloak—334643
Grimtoll WristguardsMailWrists—2815459
Grimtotem Feathers HelmLeatherHead—5842371
Grips of MendingMailHands—3758075
Grips of the OverseerMailHands354058166
Grips of the Scorpid KingLeatherHands515681351
Prev1…141142143144145…238Next