RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeLeather×Clear all filters

2,260 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Gigno's OverallsLeatherChest—5960153
Girdle of Beastial FuryLeatherWaist505511686
Prev1…1314151617…46Next
Girdle of Distant Stars
Leather
Waist
60
66
61048
Girdle of InsightLeatherWaist576218504
Gloomshroud ArmorLeatherChest20251489
Gloves of Earthen PowerLeatherHands—6221178
Gloves of RestorationLeatherHands545918309
Gloves of the Lifted CupLeatherHands212680715
Golden Mantle of the DawnLeatherShoulders596419058
Golemslayer MittsLeatherHands—2560692
Gordok's GlovesLeatherHands—6018368
Grave Robber's TreadsLeatherFeet586360807
Gravewalker PauldronsLeatherShoulders606550193
Greatfather Winter's BeltLeatherWaist—6061088
Grimtotem BracersLeatherWrists253042204
Grizzled PeltLeatherChest—5222274
Gryphon Rider's LeggingsLeatherLegs—539652
Guardian BeltLeatherWaist29344258
Halycon's MuzzleLeatherShoulders—6013961
Handmaiden's BraceletLeatherWrists313658133
Handwraps of Undead SlayingLeatherHands—6323081
Harbinger BootsLeatherFeet25307754
Hardened Scorpid BootsLeatherFeet323780837
Hardened Scorpid BootsLeatherFeet323780838
Hazardous Environment StompersLeatherFeet607833252
Helm of FireLeatherHead45508348
Helm of RegrowthLeatherHead607321484
Helm of the New MoonLeatherHead566122407
Hermit's MantleLeatherShoulders—6083514
Highlander's Chain GirdleLeatherWaist283320090
Highlander's Chain GreavesLeatherFeet283320093
Highlander's Leather BootsLeatherFeet607120052
Highlander's Leather BootsLeatherFeet485320112
Highlander's Leather BootsLeatherFeet384320113
Highlander's Leather BootsLeatherFeet283320114
Highlander's Leather GirdleLeatherWaist606820045
Highlander's Leather GirdleLeatherWaist485320115
Highlander's Leather GirdleLeatherWaist384320116
Highlander's Leather GirdleLeatherWaist283320117
Highlander's Lizardhide BootsLeatherFeet607120053
Highlander's Lizardhide BootsLeatherFeet485320100
Highlander's Lizardhide BootsLeatherFeet384320101
Highlander's Lizardhide BootsLeatherFeet283320102
Highlander's Lizardhide GirdleLeatherWaist606820046
Highlander's Lizardhide GirdleLeatherWaist485320103
Highlander's Lizardhide GirdleLeatherWaist384320104
Highlander's Lizardhide GirdleLeatherWaist283320105
Highlander's Mail GirdleLeatherWaist283320120
Highlander's Mail GreavesLeatherFeet283320123
Hollowed HandguardsLeatherHands—4841912