RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Inferno CloakClothCloak20254790
Inferno RobeClothRobe—402231
Infiltrator ArmorLeatherChest30357407
Infiltrator BootsLeatherFeet28337409
Infiltrator BracersLeatherWrists26317410
Infiltrator BucklerShieldShield28337330
Infiltrator CapLeatherHead28337413
Infiltrator CloakClothCloak26317411
Infiltrator CordLeatherWaist27327406
Infiltrator GlovesLeatherHands27327412
Infiltrator PantsLeatherLegs29347414
Infiltrator ShouldersLeatherShoulders28337408
Inlaid Copper RingMiscFinger81355160
Inlaid Plate BootsPlateFeet—4761348
Inlaid WristwrapsLeatherWrists—4060887
Inquisitor's ShawlClothShoulders364119507
Inscribed BucklerShieldShield13186380
Inscribed CloakClothCloak11164701
Inscribed Gold RingMiscFinger35405010
Inscribed Leather BeltLeatherWaist12176379
Inscribed Leather BootsLeatherFeet13182987
Inscribed Leather BracersLeatherWrists12173205
Inscribed Leather BreastplateLeatherChest16212985
Inscribed Leather GlovesLeatherHands14192988
Inscribed Leather PantsLeatherLegs15202986
Insignia BeltLeatherWaist29346409
Insignia BootsLeatherFeet29344055
Insignia BracersLeatherWrists28336410
Insignia BucklerShieldShield30354066
Insignia CapLeatherHead30354052
Insignia ChestguardLeatherChest31364057
Insignia CloakClothCloak27324722
Insignia GlovesLeatherHands29346408
Insignia LeggingsLeatherLegs30354054
Insignia MantleLeatherShoulders30354721
Insulated Sage GlovesClothHands—333759
Inventor's League RingMiscFinger—3115467
Iridescent Scale LeggingsMailLegs40454478
Iridium ChainMiscNeck364112022
Iridium CircleMiscFinger384311987
Iron LanternMiscHoldable30352714
Iron-plated DefenderShieldShield404561617
Ironbark BranchMiscHoldable263280828
Ironbloom RingMiscFinger364141342
Ironforge BreastplateMailChest15206731
Ironforge ChainMailChest11166730
Ironforge GauntletsMailHands23286733
Ironforge Memorial RingMiscFinger—314535
Ironheart ChainMailChest—153166
Ironheel BootsMailFeet—454653
Prev1…149150151152153…238Next