RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Lambent Scale LegguardsMailLegs21263048
Lambent Scale PauldronsMailShoulders22274705
Lambent Scale ShieldShieldShield22273656
Lancer BootsLeatherFeet—306752
Laquered Wooden Plate LegplatesPlateLegs—5019117
Large Ogre Chain ArmorMailChest2530914
Lavadrenched ChainmailMailChest131880704
Lavaplate GauntletsPlateHands—5812111
Lavawalker GreavesPlateFeet576213527
Lavish Gemmed NecklaceMiscNeck162155171
Lead BandMiscFinger152011981
Leafcovered LeggingsClothLegs—5761515
Leafcovered SpauldersMailShoulders—3070006
LeafsguardShieldShield—3458034
Leather Chef's BeltLeatherWaist—449682
Leggings of Fiery TemperLeatherLegs212661505
Leggings of StonardMailLegs—5860608
Leggings of the Fallen KnightPlateLegs586361546
Leggings of the People's MilitiaClothLegs—1512295
Leggings of the UrsaPlateLegs—5521316
Leggings of Thero-shanLeatherLegs—367949
Legguards of Dun KithasMailLegs—3541959
Legionnaire's LeggingsMailLegs19244816
Lesser Belt of the SpireClothWaist17221299
Lesser Fortification RingMiscFinger101555162
Lesser Spellfire RobesClothRobe—207510
Lesser Wizard's RobeClothRobe22275766
Ley OrbMiscHoldable—107508
Librarian's EncyclopediaMiscHoldable323758138
Light Leather PantsLeatherLegs14197282
Light Ogre BeltLeatherWaist414661583
Lightfooted MokassinsLeatherFeet—3758074
Lightheel BootsClothFeet—2515461
Lighthouse Keeper BootsLeatherFeet—4360596
Lightkeeping BootsLeatherFeet—4361476
Lightstep LeggingsLeatherLegs—3715456
Lilac SashClothWaist—366780
Lined WintercloakClothCloak374242113
Linken's BoomerangMiscTrinket—5611905
Lionfur ArmorLeatherChest51017922
Living CowlClothHead35405608
Living Ember PendantMiscNeck566180849
Loamflake BracersLeatherWrists—2515462
Loch Croc Hide VestLeatherChest17226197
Lodestone HoopMiscFinger414611999
Lodestone NecklaceMiscNeck394412031
Lofty ArmguardsPlateWrists455014923
Lofty BeltPlateWaist475214927
Lofty BreastplatePlateChest525714924
Lofty GauntletsPlateHands485314926
Prev1…153154155156157…238Next