RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Lofty HelmPlateHead525714925
Lofty LegguardsPlateLegs505514928
Lofty SabatonsPlateFeet485314922
Lofty ShieldShieldShield525714930
Lofty Shoulder PadsPlateShoulders495414929
Long Draping CapeClothCloak—1510638
Long Silken CloakClothCloak32374326
Loop of the AssassinMiscFinger—4258023
Loop of the Mythical BeastMiscFinger566133202
Lord Sakrasis' ScepterMiscHoldable42475028
Lord's ArmguardsMailWrists444910076
Lord's BootsMailFeet465110082
Lord's BreastplateMailChest485310077
Lord's CapeClothCloak434810079
Lord's CrestShieldShield485310078
Lord's CrownMailHead465110083
Lord's GauntletsMailHands455010080
Lord's GirdleMailWaist455010081
Lord's LegguardsMailLegs475210084
Lord's PauldronsMailShoulders475210085
Lordaeron BreastplateMailChest152046600
Lordrec HelmetLeatherHead—5310741
Loreskin ShouldersLeatherShoulders—4611502
Lovely Green ShirtMiscShirt—1591780
Lover's RingMiscFinger374261576
Low Energy RegulatorMiscTrinket—3061393
Lucky Fishing HatClothHead—4019972
Lucky Top HatClothHead—9163
Lucky TrousersClothLegs—171832
LuffaMiscTrinket—5019141
Lumberjack VestLeatherChest—3558020
Luminescent AmiceClothShoulders—3017047
Luminescent CufflinksMailWrists354055179
Lunar BeltClothWaist364214255
Lunar BindingsClothWrists364114248
Lunar BucklerShieldShield—403763
Lunar CloakClothCloak354014251
Lunar CoronetClothHead404514252
Lunar HandwrapsClothHands384314253
Lunar LeggingsClothLegs404514257
Lunar MantleClothShoulders394414247
Lunar RaimentClothRobe424714254
Lunar SlippersClothFeet374214250
Lunar SphereMiscHoldable424715981
Lunar VestClothChest424714249
Lupine BucklerShieldShield121715014
Lupine CordLeatherWaist101515011
Lupine HandwrapsLeatherHands111615016
Lupine LeggingsLeatherLegs141915017
Lupine SlippersLeatherFeet111615012
Prev1…154155156157158…238Next